|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
3 - 2 |
Kukësi |
04-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 3 |
Vora |
27-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 6 |
Vora |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
06-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
5 - 1 |
Vora |
23-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
2 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
6 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
09-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
5 - 0 |
Football Republic U19/B |
20-03-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
0 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic U19/B |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
6 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
27-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Football Republic U19/B |
23-02-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
0 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
13-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
0 - 3 |
Football Republic U19/B |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
1 - 2 |
Football Republic U19/B |
29-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
2 - 0 |
Partizani U19 B |
22-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 6 |
Football Republic U19/B |
23-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
1 - 8 |
Erzeni |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 2 |
Football Republic U19/B |
11-12-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic U19/B |
27-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
2 - 5 |
Dinamo City |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
3 - 2 |
Football Republic U19/B |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
5 - 3 |
AF Triumph |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
2 - 3 |
Tirana B U17 |
22-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U 17 A Play off 20/21 |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
2 - 0 |
KF Spartak Tirana U17 |
16-05-2021 09:30 |
Mosha U 17 A Play off 20/21 |
|
Dajti U17 |
3 - 1 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
06-05-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
Dinamo N U 17 |
1 - 6 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
01-05-2021 09:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
11 - 3 |
Tirana United - U 17 |
17-04-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
KF Partizani U17 |
0 - 0 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
10-04-2021 09:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
1 - 3 |
Vora U 17 |
06-03-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
Tirana A U17 |
5 - 0 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
2 - 3 |
Tirana B U17 |
20-02-2021 09:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
6 - 4 |
FK Kamza |
06-02-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Pashtriku U 17 |
3 - 5 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
30-01-2021 11:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
2 - 0 |
Tirana B U17 |
23-01-2021 11:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana A U17 |
2 - 2 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
16-01-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
KF Spartak Tirana U17 |
1 - 6 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
12-12-2020 11:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
0 - 0 |
Vora U 17 |
05-12-2020 12:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo N U 17 |
1 - 5 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
28-11-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 3 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
21-11-2020 12:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |