|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
03-12-2023 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
2 - 2 |
Prestige MFC team |
15-11-2023 17:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
0 - 0 |
Immi |
06-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC Hidro Alfa |
0 - 5 |
VILA-L MFC |
18-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
MD |
0 - 3 |
Prestige MFC team |
28-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
0 - 1 |
FC Dussel |
14-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
4 - 2 |
Prestige MFC team |
06-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
0 - 3 |
Prestige MFC team |
21-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
6 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
07-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
0 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
31-01-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Ferraj FC |
0 - 4 |
Prestige MFC team |
23-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Futura Dent |
0 - 2 |
Prestige MFC team |
19-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
3 - 1 |
JATA MARKET |
11-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
KKD |
2 - 4 |
Prestige MFC team |
05-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Kastriotet |
3 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
05-12-2022 21:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
Tirana Futsal |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari FC Futsal |
27-11-2022 19:00 |
Kampionati Futsal 22/23 |
|
Prestige MFC team |
1 - 0 |
ATS |
15-03-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
2 - 6 |
Prestige MFC team |
01-03-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 0 |
JATA MARKET |
25-02-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
DOMOSDOVA MFC |
0 - 4 |
Prestige MFC team |
15-02-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Prestige MFC team |
2 - 0 |
VILA-L MFC |
21-01-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
19-12-2021 19:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Prestige MFC team |
1 - 0 |
MD |
29-11-2021 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Friends Team |
1 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
17-11-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Pastaria |
0 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
18-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Prestige MFC team |
1 - 0 |
ANTIGONEAN |
13-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Tibo Oversport |
2 - 7 |
Prestige B |
14-02-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Gr 2 |
|
Prestige MFC |
9 - 3 |
Klinik & Service |
01-12-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Gr 6 |
|
Prestige MFC |
2 - 3 |
Kalceto Ademi |
11-11-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Gr 6 |
|
Tirana Conference Service |
1 - 5 |
Prestige MFC |
02-11-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Gr 6 |
|
Prestige MFC |
3 - 1 |
Cermenika |
22-05-2021 19:30 |
Kampionati 5x5 Play-off |
|
Prestige MFC |
3 - 2 |
Sigal |
24-04-2021 19:30 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 3 |
|
Prestige MFC |
7 - 4 |
Cameria |
14-04-2021 20:15 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 3 |
|
A2 CNN |
1 - 7 |
Prestige MFC |
20-03-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 3 |
|
Prestige MFC |
5 - 1 |
Tibo Oversport |
26-01-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 3 |
|
Sigal |
5 - 15 |
Prestige MFC |
22-01-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 3 |
|
Prestige MFC |
13 - 1 |
ABC |
16-01-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 3 |
|
Royal |
0 - 13 |
Prestige MFC |
22-12-2020 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 3 |
|
Prestige MFC |
16 - 2 |
A2 CNN |
19-12-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 3 |
|
QSKZ |
1 - 20 |
Prestige MFC |
15-12-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 3 |
|
Prestige MFC |
13 - 1 |
Tring |
04-12-2020 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 3 |