|
ANTIGONEAN |
3 - 4 |
JATA MARKET |
05-03-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
2 - 4 |
ANTIGONEAN |
22-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
2 - 3 |
FC Confucius |
12-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Gaia Triumph |
0 - 2 |
ANTIGONEAN |
05-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
1 - 0 |
FC Dajti |
31-01-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
1 - 3 |
ANTIGONEAN |
15-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
2 - 1 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
13-12-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Futura Dent |
0 - 7 |
ANTIGONEAN |
06-12-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
1 - 3 |
Kastriotet |
28-11-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
1 - 2 |
Friends Team |
30-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ROAMEL |
4 - 1 |
ANTIGONEAN |
24-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
3 - 3 |
FC Parku |
17-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
North Gate |
1 - 1 |
ANTIGONEAN |
11-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
0 - 2 |
Big-Bite |
06-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Shqiponja 5x5 |
7 - 3 |
|
14-02-2024 19:45 |
Kupa e Dyte 5x5 23/24 |
|
ATS |
2 - 0 |
ANTIGONEAN |
03-05-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
0 - 1 |
ANTIGONEAN |
12-04-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
1 - 1 |
ANTIGONEAN |
14-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
2 - 0 |
Futura Dent |
09-03-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
0 - 3 |
Prestige MFC team |
21-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
FB PASSION |
3 - 3 |
ANTIGONEAN |
14-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
1 - 4 |
Panthers Shkoder |
03-02-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
MD |
1 - 3 |
ANTIGONEAN |
14-12-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
2 - 6 |
FC Dussel |
21-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
VILA-L MFC |
0 - 0 |
ANTIGONEAN |
07-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
1 - 0 |
Pastaria |
01-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
0 - 3 |
KKD |
28-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
ANTIGONEAN |
17-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
2 - 5 |
ROAMEL |
12-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
BTL |
3 - 1 |
ANTIGONEAN |
04-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
2 - 5 |
ANTIGONEAN |
15-02-2022 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
DOMOSDOVA MFC |
2 - 2 |
ANTIGONEAN |
02-02-2022 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
0 - 5 |
ATS |
28-01-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
1 - 1 |
VILA-L MFC |
01-12-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FC Confucius |
0 - 2 |
ANTIGONEAN |
18-11-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
3 - 3 |
MD |
08-11-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 4 |
ANTIGONEAN |
28-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
1 - 0 |
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
21-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Prestige MFC team |
1 - 0 |
ANTIGONEAN |
13-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
0 - 1 |
Pastaria |
04-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
SK Coca Cola T |
1 - 6 |
Jata Market |
11-02-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Tirana United |
6 - 7 |
SK Coca Cola T |
23-01-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
SK Coca Cola T |
2 - 5 |
Bio Ju |
14-01-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
SK Coca Cola T |
7 - 6 |
Eagles |
22-12-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Wisky Bar |
2 - 2 |
SK Coca Cola T |
17-12-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
SK Coca Cola T |
6 - 7 |
BBS Security |
11-12-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
SK Coca Cola T |
4 - 1 |
Homeland Albania |
05-12-2020 17:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |