|
Tërbuni |
3 - 0 |
Adriatiku |
16-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
09-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
03-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Murlani |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
19-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Albanët |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
3 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
5 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 4 |
Vora |
18-10-2023 13:30 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
07-06-2023 17:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
20-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
6 - 3 |
Apolonia |
15-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
09-05-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
16-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
09-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
02-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Laçi |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
18-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Laçi |
10-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Basania |
3 - 0 |
Albanët |
03-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 5 |
Basania |
24-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Basania |
10-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 1 |
Basania |
06-04-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FC Scutari |
1 - 1 |
Basania |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Fushe Kruja U-17 |
1 - 1 |
Basania |
26-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
2 - 0 |
Korabi |
19-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Basania |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Albanët |
0 - 0 |
Basania |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
29-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 7 |
Basania |
23-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
6 - 2 |
K.F Murlani |
22-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
4 - 3 |
FC Scutari |
15-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Burreli |
3 - 1 |
Basania |
05-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Tirana U17/A |
2 - 4 |
Basania |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
4 - 0 |
Fushe Kruja U-17 |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 4 |
Basania |
06-11-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Basania |
26-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
4 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
18-12-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 0 |
Basania |
06-11-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznimi |
02-05-2021 10:30 |
Mosha U-15-B-F2-2021 |
|
Atletik Klub |
0 - 4 |
Basania |
27-04-2021 10:15 |
Mosha U-15-B-F2-2021 |
|
Basania |
3 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
17-03-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-15-B-F2-2021 |