|
Egnatia |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
23-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
9 - 3 |
Egnatia |
18-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
11-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
02-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 7 |
Tirana |
27-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 4 |
Egnatia |
11-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
Egnatia |
04-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
5 - 2 |
Kukësi |
26-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 5 |
Egnatia |
22-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 5 |
Teuta |
13-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
07-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
4 - 0 |
Egnatia |
01-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
15-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 2 |
Tirana |
08-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
07-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
23-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Korabi |
17-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
25-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
18-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
6 - 1 |
Egnatia |
05-10-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
08-09-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
01-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
5 - 0 |
AF Bajrami |
22-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
15-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
10-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 4 |
Egnatia |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
24-03-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
06-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari B U-17 |
27-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Bajrami |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
30-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
23-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
5 - 4 |
Egnatia |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
16-12-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
11-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Egnatia |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
6 - 0 |
Butrinti |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
19-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
17-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
13-06-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
06-06-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 4 |
Butrinti |
29-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 4 |
Egnatia |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
07-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 7 |
Lushnja |
30-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 2 |
Tomori |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
20-03-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 2 |
Oriku |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Bylis |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 3 |
Turbina |
21-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
06-02-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
7 - 0 |
Egnatia |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Butrinti |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |