|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Partizani |
17-03-2024 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
5 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-02-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 5 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-02-2024 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
03-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 6 |
Akademia Futbollit |
21-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
22-12-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 4 |
Teuta |
17-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-12-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
02-12-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
18-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
21-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
14-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-05-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
16-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
09-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
01-04-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
26-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
19-03-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
12-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
05-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 2 |
Laçi |
25-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
18-02-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
11-02-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 5 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
08-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
04-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
12-11-2022 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
25-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 6 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana G. Boys - U 13 |
0 - 1 |
Lapraka V- U 13 A |
23-05-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U 13 D Playoff 20/21 |
|
National SP - U13 |
3 - 4 |
Lapraka V- U 13 A |
15-05-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U 13 D Playoff 20/21 |
|
Lapraka V- U 13 A |
1 - 2 |
Tir Y Stars - U13 |
08-05-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 20/21 |
|
Don Bosko U 13 |
2 - 3 |
Lapraka V- U 13 A |
01-05-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 20/21 |
|
Lapraka V- U 13 A |
3 - 0 |
DAJTI U13 |
24-04-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 20/21 |
|
Kamza F Akademi U13 |
2 - 7 |
Lapraka V- U 13 A |
18-04-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 20/21 |
|
Tirana G. Boys - U 13 |
0 - 3 |
Lapraka V- U 13 A |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 20/21 |
|
Lapraka V- U 13 A |
2 - 4 |
Laprak sport U13 |
27-03-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 20/21 |
|
Lapraka V- U 13 A |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U13 B |
07-03-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 20/21 |
|
Lapraka V- U 13 A |
0 - 4 |
Kamza F Akademi U13 |
23-01-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 D 20/21 |