|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
21-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
07-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vora |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
31-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-11-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
23-11-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
12-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
28-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
06-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Erzeni U17 |
5 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
29-06-2023 10:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U-17 22/23 |
|
Tomori U17 |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni U17 |
16-06-2023 10:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U-17 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
30-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Erzeni |
08-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
26-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
5 - 3 |
Erzeni |
19-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
09-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
03-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 3 |
Erzeni |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 4 |
Erzeni |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
29-04-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
02-04-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
18-03-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
10-03-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
26-09-2022 15:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
24-04-2022 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
03-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
5 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-03-2022 13:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
26-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
26-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
12-12-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
17-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Vora |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-10-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U15/E |
3 - 1 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
12-07-2020 08:30 |
U15 PLAYOFF |
|
Teuta U15/F |
0 - 6 |
Arena Shijak U15 |
04-07-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |