|
Apollo U13 |
2 - 1 |
Vlora T U13 |
10-06-2023 18:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
3 - 0 |
Fama FA U13 |
04-06-2023 14:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
2 - 0 |
Jeku U13 |
01-06-2023 15:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Labëria U13/A |
1 - 1 |
Vlora T U13/A |
29-04-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 B 22/23 F.2 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
4 - 0 |
AJV U13 |
18-03-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 B 22/23 F.2 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
5 - 0 |
Vlora T U13/B |
04-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 B 22/23 F.2 |
|
Vlora T U13/A |
1 - 3 |
Vlora T U13 |
25-02-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 B 22/23 F.2 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari U13/D |
25-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Vlora K U13 |
0 - 3 |
Vlora T U13 |
10-12-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Vlora T U11 |
0 - 1 |
Apollo U11 |
29-05-2021 18:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari U11 |
0 - 4 |
Vlora T U11 |
22-05-2021 11:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Apolonia U11 |
1 - 2 |
Vlora T U11 |
16-05-2021 11:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Vlora T U11 |
5 - 0 |
Shk.N.FRASHERI U-11 |
09-05-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Vlora T U11 |
2 - 1 |
Vlora T U11/A |
30-04-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Vlora T U11/A |
3 - 7 |
ORIKU U-11 |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
U11 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
VLORA D U-11 |
0 - 0 |
Vlora T U11/A |
16-01-2021 10:00 |
U11 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Vlora T U11/A |
0 - 0 |
Labëria U9/A |
17-12-2020 15:00 |
U11 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Vlora T U11/A |
3 - 4 |
Vlora T U11 |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U11 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Flamurtari U11 |
4 - 2 |
Vlora T U11/A |
05-12-2020 13:00 |
U11 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
VLORA "T" U9 |
2 - 3 |
FC APOLLO U9 |
17-07-2020 11:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U9 |
1 - 8 |
VLORA "T" U9 |
14-07-2020 09:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
VLORA "T" U9 |
7 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
07-07-2020 19:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
VLORA "T" U9 |
7 - 0 |
Labëria U9 |
03-07-2020 09:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |