|
AF Elbasani |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-03-2024 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Kinostudio |
2 - 7 |
Dinamo City |
08-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Vora |
03-03-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
10-02-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 7 |
Partizani |
18-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 1 |
Pepa |
07-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
15-05-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
30-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
23-04-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-04-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
10-04-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-04-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
26-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
12-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
26-11-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
18-11-2022 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
13-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 8 |
Tirana |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
01-10-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
22-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Apollo 2016 |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-12-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 8 |
Football Republic |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
06-11-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Turbina |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 8 |
Teuta |
02-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo U 11 |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U 11 A Play off 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik- U 11 B |
2 - 5 |
Dinamo U 11 |
01-05-2021 11:30 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo U 11 |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
DINAMO L U 11 |
2 - 3 |
Dinamo U 11 |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo U 11 |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Z U11 A |
13-03-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo U 11 |
0 - 0 |
Fut.Republik- U 11 B |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo U 11 |
31-01-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo U 11 |
5 - 3 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
23-01-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |
|
Rinia El - U 13 A |
2 - 3 |
Dinamo U 11 |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 A 20/21 |