|
Olimpiku U9 |
0 - 3 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
04-06-2023 09:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U15 Gr-B Faza e Dyte |
|
Djemtë e Detit F |
7 - 1 |
Olimpiku U9 |
27-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U15 Gr-B Faza e Dyte |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
1 - 2 |
Kastrioti |
09-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U15 Gr-B Faza e Dyte |
|
Vllaznimi |
5 - 2 |
Olimpiku U9 |
02-04-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U15 Gr-B Faza e Dyte |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
3 - 0 |
Juvenilia A |
26-03-2023 09:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U15 Gr-B Faza e Dyte |
|
Adriatik Sport |
4 - 0 |
Olimpiku U9 |
18-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U15 Gr-B Faza e Dyte |
|
Durresi 11 U15-A |
0 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
17-12-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U15 Gr-B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
1 - 0 |
Kastrioti U15 |
10-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U15 Gr-B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznimi U15 |
27-11-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U15 Gr-B |
|
Djemte e Detit U15-B |
6 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
29-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U15 Gr-B |
|
Deutsch Sport U11 |
3 - 1 |
Olimpiku U9 |
15-06-2021 10:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
5 - 2 |
AF Sukth |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U11A |
1 - 8 |
Olimpiku U9 |
15-05-2021 13:00 |
U11 Grupi C |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
1 - 0 |
Sporting Durrës |
02-05-2021 09:00 |
U11 Grupi C |
|
Adriatiku 2012 |
1 - 15 |
Olimpiku U9 |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
U11 Grupi C |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
11 - 6 |
Vllaznimi |
10-04-2021 12:00 |
U11 Grupi C |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
3 - 7 |
Egnatia U11 |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U11 Grupi C |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
13 - 0 |
Adriatiku 2012 |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
U11 Grupi C |
|
Deutsch Sport U11 |
3 - 0 |
Olimpiku U9 |
07-02-2021 14:00 |
U11 Grupi C |
|
Vllaznimi |
6 - 5 |
Olimpiku U9 |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U11 Grupi C |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
2 - 6 |
Besa Elite Academy |
13-12-2020 14:00 |
U11 Grupi C |
|
Egnatia U11 |
1 - 1 |
Olimpiku U9 |
05-12-2020 11:00 |
U11 Grupi C |
|
D04 U11 |
3 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
11-07-2020 18:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Besa U11/A |
3 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
01-07-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U11-A |
3 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
24-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
0 - 8 |
Djemt e Detit U11/A |
20-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
1 - 2 |
Sporting Durres U11 |
13-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U11/A |
5 - 4 |
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
06-06-2020 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
4 - 2 |
Teuta U11-A |
22-02-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Besa U11/A |
0 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
02-02-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia U11/A |
26-01-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
2 - 2 |
Djemt e Detit U11/A |
23-12-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U11A |
3 - 7 |
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |