|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
10-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
25-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
08-12-2023 10:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-12-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-11-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
07-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
12-05-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
07-05-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
23-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
16-04-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
07-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-04-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
05-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
08-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
26-11-2022 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
13-11-2022 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
07-10-2022 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 3 |
Teuta |
25-09-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Adriatik Sport |
1 - 2 |
Teuta U11 A |
01-05-2021 09:00 |
U11 Grupi B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11 A |
1 - 2 |
Durresi 04 U11 |
17-04-2021 09:00 |
U11 Grupi B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa Elite Academy |
3 - 2 |
Teuta U11 A |
10-04-2021 11:00 |
U11 Grupi B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11 A |
4 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat Rajonale |
08-04-2021 17:00 |
U11 Grupi B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sporting Durres |
1 - 9 |
Teuta U11 A |
20-02-2021 09:00 |
U11 Grupi B |
|
Adriatik Sport |
1 - 5 |
Teuta U11 A |
30-01-2021 09:00 |
U11 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U11 A |
3 - 1 |
Durresi 04 U11 |
23-01-2021 09:00 |
U11 Grupi B |
|
Besa Elite Academy |
5 - 9 |
Teuta U11 A |
19-12-2020 11:00 |
U11 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U11 A |
6 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat Rajonale |
12-12-2020 14:00 |
U11 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U11 A |
1 - 3 |
Deutsch Sport U11 |
05-12-2020 12:00 |
U11 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U11-A |
3 - 5 |
D04 U11-A |
27-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemt e Detit U11/A |
4 - 1 |
Teuta U11-A |
24-06-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sporting Durres U11 |
5 - 0 |
Teuta U11-A |
17-06-2020 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U11-A |
1 - 4 |
Juvenilia U11/A |
13-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Dr U11-A |
4 - 2 |
Teuta U11-A |
22-02-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Teuta U11-A |
2 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11A |
17-02-2020 19:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Teuta U11-A |
3 - 1 |
Besa U11/A |
07-02-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Egnatia U11/A |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U11-A |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Djemt e Detit U11/A |
3 - 4 |
Teuta U11-A |
18-01-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |