|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
22-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-03-2024 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
25-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
09-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
03-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
22-12-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-12-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
02-12-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
09-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
14-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
13-05-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
06-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
30-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
02-04-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
26-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
18-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
25-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
11-02-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
05-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
18-12-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
03-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
01-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
24-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Football Republic |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
02-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
09-05-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-04-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
21-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
14-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 5 |
Football Republic |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 4 |
Football Republic |
23-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Fc Discover U 13 |
3 - 2 |
Ali Demi U13 B |
01-03-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 4 |
Ali Demi U13 B |
15-02-2020 16:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Ali Demi U13 B |
7 - 3 |
Tir Y Stars - U13 |
21-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 2019 |