|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
22-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
16-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
10-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
25-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
10-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
14-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
08-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 4 |
Pepa |
02-12-2023 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
27-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Pepa |
19-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
22-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
14-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 1 |
Pepa |
07-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
8 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
21-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 3 |
Vora |
06-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
22-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
2 - 7 |
Pepa |
08-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 2 |
Bylis |
01-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 7 |
Pepa |
26-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
18-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 3 |
Pepa |
11-02-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
04-02-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
14-01-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Vora |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
18-12-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
7 - 3 |
Studenti |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 11 |
Pepa |
20-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 1 |
Besa |
12-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
05-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 10 |
Pepa |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
16-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
8 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-14 |
4 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-14 |
08-05-2023 12:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-14 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-14 |
7 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Gjirokaster U-14 |
08-05-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-14 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
19-02-2023 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
24-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-14 |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-14 |
16-01-2023 12:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-14 2023 Gr.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-14 |
3 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Gjirokaster U-14 |
16-01-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-14 2023 Gr.2 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
22-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
12-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
29-01-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
16-12-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
07-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Turbina |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
02-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
18-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-11 |
0 - 8 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
17-06-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Bajrami U-11 |
04-06-2021 18:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
KF Sopoti U11 |
1 - 2 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
02-06-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
Elbasan Junior U-11 |
0 - 4 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
25-05-2021 18:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
7 - 2 |
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
22-05-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
0 - 8 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
19-05-2021 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
KF Turbina ( C ) U-11 |
1 - 6 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
12-05-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
1 - 2 |
FK Elbasani ( C ) U-11 |
07-05-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 20/21 |
|
A.F Alar U-11 |
2 - 1 |
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
12-07-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
10-06-2020 09:30 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
1 - 2 |
Elbasan Junior U-11 |
06-06-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
0 - 0 |
KF Domozdova U-11 |
04-03-2020 17:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
0 - 2 |
AF Dean U11 |
26-02-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
Elbasan Junior U-11 ( FEMRA ) |
0 - 2 |
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
2 - 2 |
A.F Alar U-11 |
15-02-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
KF Turbina ( B ) U-11 |
0 - 1 |
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Bajrami U-11 |
02-02-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
Q.E.S Skills U-11 |
3 - 0 |
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
25-01-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
0 - 4 |
SH.F.Pepa U-11 |
18-01-2020 12:30 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Fushembret U-11 |
3 - 1 |
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
26-12-2019 13:30 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
KF Shkumbini U-11 |
1 - 3 |
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
21-12-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
0 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani ( B ) U-11 |
2 - 0 |
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
1 - 5 |
FK Elbasani |
16-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |
|
Elbasan Junior U-11 |
3 - 1 |
Sh.F.Pepa ( B ) U-11 |
02-11-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 19/20 |