|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
8 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
02-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
25-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
09-02-2023 17:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
3 - 3 |
Pepa |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
18-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 7 |
Pepa |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 7 |
Kukësi |
10-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
12 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 9 |
Shënkolli |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 10 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat Rajonale |
2 - 0 |
Adriatik Sport |
31-05-2021 16:00 |
U13 Grupi B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemtë e Detit F |
4 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat Rajonale |
29-05-2021 13:30 |
U13 Grupi B FAZA E DYTE |
|
AF Shqiponjat Rajonale |
1 - 3 |
Erzeni U17 |
22-05-2021 11:30 |
U13 Grupi B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
8 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat Rajonale |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi B FAZA E DYTE |
|
AF Shqiponjat Rajonale |
0 - 4 |
Deutsch Sport U11 |
08-05-2021 17:00 |
U13 Grupi B FAZA E DYTE |
|
AF Shqiponjat Rajonale |
1 - 6 |
Deutsch Sport U11 |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U13 Grupi B |
|
AF Shqiponjat Rajonale |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni U17 |
06-03-2021 15:00 |
U13 Grupi B |
|
Olimpiku U9 |
10 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat Rajonale |
19-02-2021 16:00 |
U13 Grupi B |
|
D04 A |
11 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat Rajonale |
18-12-2020 15:00 |
U13 Grupi B |
|
AF Shqiponjat Rajonale |
0 - 3 |
Adriatik Sport |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U13 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U13/D |
4 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia U13 |
06-02-2020 19:30 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
1 - 5 |
Teuta U13/A |
02-02-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Erzeni U13 |
6 - 4 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
26-01-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
6 - 2 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
20-01-2020 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Besa U13/A |
2 - 2 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
15-12-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
0 - 1 |
D04 U13-A |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Sporting Durres U13 |
2 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
2 - 8 |
Durresi Ri U13 |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta U13/D |
6 - 0 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
02-11-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |