|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
20-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-05-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
29-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-04-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
10-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
28-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
24-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
10-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
14-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
7 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
08-05-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
24-04-2022 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
18-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
7 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Football Republic |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
8 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-11-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Vora |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-10-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
2 - 3 |
Tirana B U17 |
22-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U 17 A Play off 20/21 |
|
VORA U15 |
0 - 2 |
Tirana B U17 |
16-05-2021 13:30 |
Mosha U 17 A Play off 20/21 |
|
Tirana B U17 |
3 - 6 |
Tirana A U17 |
02-05-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
Tirana B U17 |
3 - 0 |
FK Kamza |
27-03-2021 12:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
Dinamo N U 17 |
1 - 3 |
Tirana B U17 |
21-03-2021 13:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
2 - 3 |
Tirana B U17 |
20-02-2021 09:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 Faza Dyte |
|
KF Spartak Tirana U17 |
1 - 2 |
Tirana B U17 |
07-02-2021 08:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana B U17 |
3 - 3 |
Vora U 17 |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
2 - 0 |
Tirana B U17 |
23-01-2021 11:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana B U17 |
4 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-01-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
FK Kamza |
0 - 0 |
Tirana B U17 |
19-12-2020 15:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana A U17 |
1 - 1 |
Tirana B U17 |
28-11-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana B U17 |
2 - 1 |
KF Partizani U17 |
21-11-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Nikol Dardan |
0 - 3 |
Shkolla Emin Duraku |
11-11-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati Shkollave Tirane 19/20 Grupi A |
|
Shkolla Emin Duraku |
6 - 0 |
Don Bosko - U11 A |
04-11-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati Shkollave Tirane 19/20 Grupi A |