|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
30-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Erzeni |
08-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
26-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
25-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
5 - 3 |
Erzeni |
19-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
09-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
03-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
6 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 3 |
Erzeni |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 4 |
Erzeni |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
24-04-2022 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
03-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
5 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-03-2022 13:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
26-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
30-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
23-01-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
19-12-2021 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
FC Kinostudio |
28-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
14-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani U19 B |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
29-04-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
14-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
8 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
01-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
26-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
04-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
5 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 4 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Brians |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
08-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia u17/b |
25-02-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
3 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U17 |
01-02-2020 11:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U17 |
2 - 3 |
Shkendia U17 A |
20-01-2020 18:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Durresi 11 U17 |
1 - 4 |
Shkendia U17 A |
23-11-2019 17:30 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
0 - 1 |
Teuta U17 |
16-11-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Egnatia U17 |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia U17 A |
02-11-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Shkendia U17 A |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia u17/b |
28-10-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U17 |