|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
20-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-05-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
15-04-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-04-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
12-03-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-01-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-12-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-12-2022 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
29-11-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
10 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-11-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
24-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-01-2023 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-01-2023 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
1 - 0 |
FC Kinostudio |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
09-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
4 - 1 |
Partizani U19 B |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
05-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
27-02-2022 16:30 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
23-02-2022 18:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
19-02-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
11-02-2022 17:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
1 - 2 |
Football Republic U19/B |
29-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
22-01-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
1 - 0 |
AF Triumph |
21-12-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani U19 B |
1 - 6 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
12-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
4 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
04-12-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
29-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
2 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
14-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
4 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
05-11-2021 12:30 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
7 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-04-2022 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-04-2022 17:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
26-02-2022 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana C U17 |
5 - 2 |
AK.F.Kamza- U17 T |
18-04-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
Fushë Kruja |
3 - 3 |
AK.F.Kamza- U17 T |
27-03-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
PASIONI U17 |
1 - 2 |
AK.F.Kamza- U17 T |
20-03-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
AK.F.Kamza- U17 T |
3 - 2 |
Lapraka V U17 |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
AK.F.Kamza- U17 T |
1 - 2 |
Tirana C U17 |
31-01-2021 13:30 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
Kamza L U 17 |
3 - 1 |
AK.F.Kamza- U17 T |
13-12-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 20/21 |
|
AK.F.Kamza- U17 T |
2 - 0 |
EMV RINIA - U15 |
24-02-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Kombinati Futboll U 17 |
2 - 2 |
AK.F.Kamza- U17 T |
08-02-2020 15:30 |
Mosha U-17 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
AK.F.Kamza- U17 T |
0 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio - U 17 |
02-02-2020 10:30 |
Mosha U-17 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
AK.F.Kamza- U17 T |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Z U 17 |
22-12-2019 17:30 |
Mosha U-17 B 19/20 |
|
Atletic Tirana U17 |
2 - 1 |
AK.F.Kamza- U17 T |
17-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 19/20 |
|
AK.F.Kamza- U17 T |
1 - 0 |
EMV RINIA - U15 |
08-11-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 19/20 |