|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-03-2024 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 4 |
Laçi |
24-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
17-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
9 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
26-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
10-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
28-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
KF Partizani U17 |
10-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte U 17 B Tirane 2022/2023 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Akademia - U 17 |
05-12-2022 17:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte U 17 B Tirane 2022/2023 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Basania |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
8 - 0 |
Basania |
05-12-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Basania |
21-11-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Basania |
14-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
06-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Basania |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
23-10-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
0 - 6 |
Tirana |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 1 |
Basania |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
1 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
4 - 3 |
Basania |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
*Vllaznimi u13 |
2 - 0 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
09-05-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-13-F3-GB |
|
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
1 - 0 |
*Arra-U13-B |
29-02-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
5 - 2 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
15-02-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
3 - 0 |
U15 SH FC.Djelmnia Shkodrane 2017 |
12-01-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-B |
|
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
1 - 2 |
KF Ada |
15-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
3 - 0 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
10-11-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
8 - 3 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-B |
27-10-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-G-B-F1 |