|
Egnatia Rajonale |
1 - 7 |
Apollo 2016 |
11-02-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Kinostudio |
5 - 2 |
Egnatia Rajonale |
21-01-2024 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Egnatia Rajonale |
3 - 8 |
Besa |
13-01-2024 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 3 |
Egnatia Rajonale |
22-12-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Egnatia Rajonale |
2 - 5 |
Atletik Club |
17-12-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Egnatia Rajonale |
08-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Erzeni |
5 - 1 |
Egnatia Rajonale |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Egnatia Rajonale |
1 - 2 |
Studenti |
26-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Divjaka U15 |
4 - 5 |
Naftëtari U15 |
06-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Divjaka U15 |
0 - 0 |
Ylberi U15 |
16-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Divjaka U15 |
0 - 0 |
Labëria U15 |
02-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
1 - 0 |
Divjaka U15 |
27-03-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Çerma U14 |
0 - 0 |
AJV U14 |
14-12-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-14 F.1 |
|
Fieri U14 |
1 - 4 |
Çerma U14 |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-14 F.1 |
|
Çerma U14 |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol U14 |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-14 F.1 |
|
Çerma U14 |
0 - 0 |
Vlora T U-14 |
05-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-14 F.1 |
|
Çerma U14 |
2 - 5 |
Arnisa U14 |
22-10-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-14 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U11 |
2 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
07-07-2020 18:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
2 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U11 |
01-07-2020 11:00 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 A |
4 - 4 |
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
19-01-2020 11:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
2 - 1 |
LUSHNJA B |
10-01-2020 14:30 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 B |
2 - 4 |
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
15-12-2019 09:30 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
2 - 1 |
KF NAFTETARI U11 |
30-11-2019 10:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI C |
23-11-2019 11:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
1 - 4 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U11 |
1 - 2 |
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
02-11-2019 09:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
9 - 0 |
DIVJAKA 3 |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |