|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
22-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
02-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
24-02-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Partizani |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
8 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
02-12-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Teuta |
11-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
29-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
21-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 4 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U14 |
|
Fieri Vizion U13 |
0 - 4 |
AJV U13 |
27-05-2023 16:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Murialdo U13 |
3 - 2 |
Fieri Vizion U13 |
17-03-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 C 22/23 F.2 |
|
Vlora T U11 |
5 - 0 |
Shk.N.FRASHERI U-11 |
09-05-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
JUNIOR 11/B |
1 - 4 |
Shk.N.FRASHERI U-11 |
03-05-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Shk.N.FRASHERI U-11 |
0 - 0 |
Apollo U11 |
25-03-2021 15:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Shk.N.FRASHERI U-11 |
0 - 4 |
Tomori U11/L |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apolonia U11 |
4 - 1 |
Shk.N.FRASHERI U-11 |
28-01-2021 17:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Tomori U11/C |
8 - 0 |
Shk.N.FRASHERI U-11 |
19-12-2020 09:30 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Fieri Vizion U11 |
8 - 1 |
Shk.N.FRASHERI U-11 |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
N.FRASHERI U11 A |
1 - 2 |
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
25-06-2020 10:30 |
P.OFF U11 ELIMINATORE 19/20 |
|
FIERI U11 |
5 - 0 |
N.FRASHERI U11 A |
27-12-2019 10:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
N.FRASHERI U11 A |
0 - 7 |
A.J.VLORE U11 |
15-12-2019 09:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
N.FRASHERI U11 A |
3 - 0 |
BYLIS U11 |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
2 - 4 |
N.FRASHERI U11 A |
17-11-2019 11:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
N.FRASHERI U11 A |
2 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
10-11-2019 15:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
L.F.LIONS U11 |
5 - 1 |
N.FRASHERI U11 A |
02-11-2019 15:00 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
N.FRASHERI U11 A |
2 - 4 |
FC APOLLO U11 |
27-10-2019 09:30 |
U11 A 19/20 F.1 |