|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
23-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
25-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
11-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
18-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
08-12-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
8 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
23-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
16-10-2022 09:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 5 |
Teuta |
25-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari U13 |
3 - 2 |
Flamurtari U13/A |
18-05-2021 17:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
ORIKU U-13 A |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari U13/A |
08-05-2021 09:30 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Flamurtari U13/A |
0 - 1 |
Labëria U13 |
30-04-2021 17:30 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Flamurtari U13 |
1 - 0 |
Labëria U15 |
14-04-2021 15:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vlora K U13/A1 |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari U13/A |
10-04-2021 14:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Flamurtari U13/A |
0 - 2 |
Vlora T U13 |
03-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
VLORA G U11 |
1 - 2 |
Labëria U11 |
24-06-2020 17:30 |
P.OFF U11 ELIMINATORE 19/20 |
|
VLORA "D" U11 |
0 - 0 |
VLORA G U11 |
11-12-2019 15:00 |
U11 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
VLORA G U11 |
0 - 3 |
ORIKU U11 |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U11 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
VLORA G U11 |
0 - 3 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
22-11-2019 15:00 |
U11 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
6 - 1 |
VLORA G U11 |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
U11 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
VLORA G U11 |
0 - 3 |
ORIKU U11 A |
10-11-2019 09:00 |
U11 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
VLORA "T" U11 |
6 - 1 |
VLORA G U11 |
03-11-2019 12:15 |
U11 C 19/20 F.1 |