|
Tepelena |
4 - 0 |
Osumi |
24-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
|
1 - 2 |
Tepelena |
17-03-2024 16:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 3 |
Memaliaj |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 1 |
Tepelena |
18-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
17-12-2023 13:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Osumi |
3 - 0 |
Tepelena |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Tepelena |
5 - 2 |
|
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
Memaliaj |
4 - 1 |
Tepelena |
19-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi B |
|
AF Luftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Delvina |
01-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Labëria |
1 - 2 |
AF Luftëtari |
24-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi B |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
04-05-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
5 - 2 |
Devolli |
30-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 1 |
Tepelena |
23-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
16-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Albpetrol |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
02-04-2023 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
12-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 0 |
Delvina |
05-03-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
26-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
19-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Devolli |
4 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
05-02-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
29-01-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 22/23 |
|
AF Luftetari |
2 - 1 |
Tepelena |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
24-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
4 - 2 |
AF Luftetari |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
4 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
24-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
03-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
0 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
26-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 1 |
Përmeti |
19-09-2021 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
5 - 4 |
AF Bajrami |
19-03-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
26-02-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 1 |
Labëria |
23-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Vora |
3 - 2 |
AF Luftetari |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
22-01-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Bajrami |
4 - 3 |
AF Luftetari |
18-12-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
14-12-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 3 |
Vora |
06-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
24-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 7 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-06-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 3 |
Butrinti |
08-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
1 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
01-05-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
23-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 5 |
Lushnja |
27-03-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-03-2021 10:30 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
8 - 1 |
Turbina |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-02-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Labëria |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
23-12-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
19-12-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
12-12-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
7 - 0 |
Kukësi |
26-06-2020 12:45 |
Play-Out Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
10-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-03-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Besa |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-09-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 5 |
Football Republic |
22-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
6 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
19-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
15-02-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
09-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
05-02-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
22-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 7 |
Skënderbeu |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-11-2019 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |