|
ALBAMER |
1 - 2 |
FC Dajti |
06-03-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
1 - 5 |
ALBAMER |
13-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
5 - 1 |
Futura Dent |
08-02-2024 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Kastriotet |
1 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
29-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
1 - 3 |
ANTIGONEAN |
15-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
0 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
12-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
1 - 1 |
Friends Team |
07-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ROAMEL |
1 - 4 |
ALBAMER |
28-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
0 - 1 |
FC Parku |
22-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
North Gate |
1 - 0 |
ALBAMER |
07-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
3 - 1 |
Big-Bite |
02-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC MUSA |
1 - 2 |
ALBAMER |
25-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
3 - 1 |
JATA MARKET |
17-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
09-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
0 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
03-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Art-Inox |
4 - 3 |
Veneta MFC |
22-01-2024 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Fredi |
3 - 0 |
Veneta MFC |
11-01-2024 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Amigos |
3 - 0 |
Veneta MFC |
15-12-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Veneta MFC |
1 - 5 |
Bujari |
08-12-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Leon MFC |
6 - 3 |
Veneta MFC |
30-11-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Veneta MFC |
1 - 3 |
KKD |
23-11-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Sallmani SC |
2 - 0 |
Veneta MFC |
13-11-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Veneta MFC |
3 - 4 |
Santal MFC |
09-11-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Alesio |
7 - 2 |
Veneta MFC |
30-10-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Veneta MFC |
4 - 4 |
L15 |
27-10-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
ALBAMER |
0 - 1 |
VILA-L MFC |
10-04-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
1 - 1 |
ANTIGONEAN |
14-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
10-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
1 - 0 |
ROAMEL |
02-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
BTL |
4 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
21-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
2 - 3 |
Ferraj FC |
07-02-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
1 - 5 |
ALBAMER |
31-01-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
3 - 3 |
North Gate |
14-12-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
KKD |
2 - 2 |
ALBAMER |
25-11-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Futura Dent |
3 - 2 |
ALBAMER |
11-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
3 - 0 |
JATA MARKET |
01-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
6 - 0 |
ALBAMER |
26-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
4 - 0 |
FB PASSION |
20-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Panthers Shkoder |
2 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
11-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
1 - 1 |
MD |
05-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
FC Dussel |
3 - 0 |
ALBAMER |
27-09-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
0 - 1 |
Al-Ar |
24-01-2023 21:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
NOVA |
0 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
07-12-2022 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
Armata Veriut |
5 - 0 |
Sparta |
23-03-2022 21:00 |
5X5 Play-off 21/22 |
|
Sparta |
7 - 7 |
FC Tunning |
09-03-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sparta |
0 - 5 |
Ovvital |
04-03-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sallmani SC |
2 - 4 |
Sparta |
01-03-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sparta |
2 - 1 |
Veneta MFC |
24-02-2022 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
A.K United |
3 - 13 |
Sparta |
16-02-2022 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
KKD |
2 - 3 |
Sparta |
19-01-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
FC Tunning |
5 - 11 |
Sparta |
15-12-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sparta |
4 - 5 |
Sallmani SC |
07-12-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sparta |
5 - 0 |
A.K United |
17-11-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Ovvital |
1 - 4 |
Sparta |
10-11-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sparta |
5 - 3 |
Art-Inox |
05-11-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sparta |
2 - 3 |
KKD |
21-10-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Aiba Company |
1 - 1 |
Real Madrit |
04-05-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Blead FC |
0 - 3 |
Real Madrit |
20-04-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Santal MFC |
4 - 2 |
Real Madrit |
08-04-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Real Madrit |
4 - 8 |
Armata Veriut |
06-04-2021 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Diamant MFC |
2 - 1 |
Real Madrit |
02-04-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Real Madrit |
2 - 1 |
Veneta MFC |
26-03-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
KS1 |
3 - 1 |
Real Madrit |
18-03-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |
|
Real Madrit |
2 - 0 |
FC Klima |
11-03-2021 18:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Zona 1 |