|
ALBAMER |
1 - 2 |
FC Dajti |
06-03-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
0 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
12-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
1 - 1 |
Friends Team |
07-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ROAMEL |
1 - 4 |
ALBAMER |
28-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
0 - 1 |
FC Parku |
22-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
North Gate |
1 - 0 |
ALBAMER |
07-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
3 - 1 |
Big-Bite |
02-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC MUSA |
1 - 2 |
ALBAMER |
25-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
1 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
09-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
0 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
03-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Veneta MFC |
0 - 3 |
Kismeti |
30-01-2024 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Art-Inox |
4 - 3 |
Veneta MFC |
22-01-2024 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Fredi |
3 - 0 |
Veneta MFC |
11-01-2024 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Amigos |
3 - 0 |
Veneta MFC |
15-12-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Leon MFC |
6 - 3 |
Veneta MFC |
30-11-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Veneta MFC |
1 - 3 |
KKD |
23-11-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Sallmani SC |
2 - 0 |
Veneta MFC |
13-11-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Veneta MFC |
3 - 4 |
Santal MFC |
09-11-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Alesio |
7 - 2 |
Veneta MFC |
30-10-2023 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
Veneta MFC |
4 - 4 |
L15 |
27-10-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durrës |
|
ALBAMER |
1 - 0 |
ROAMEL |
02-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
BTL |
4 - 1 |
ALBAMER |
21-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
2 - 3 |
Ferraj FC |
07-02-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Veneta MFC |
1 - 4 |
FJT Auto |
05-12-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-B |
|
Armata Veriut |
5 - 2 |
Veneta MFC |
18-11-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-B |
|
Veneta MFC |
2 - 2 |
Deutsch Sport |
10-11-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-B |
|
Art-Inox |
3 - 2 |
Veneta MFC |
03-11-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-B |
|
Universiteti Pavaresia Vlore |
3 - 3 |
Veneta MFC |
21-10-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Durres Gr-B |
|
Armata Veriut |
5 - 0 |
Sparta |
23-03-2022 21:00 |
5X5 Play-off 21/22 |
|
Sparta |
7 - 7 |
FC Tunning |
09-03-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sparta |
0 - 5 |
Ovvital |
04-03-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sallmani SC |
2 - 4 |
Sparta |
01-03-2022 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sparta |
2 - 1 |
Veneta MFC |
24-02-2022 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
A.K United |
3 - 13 |
Sparta |
16-02-2022 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Art-Inox |
9 - 2 |
Sparta |
02-02-2022 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
KKD |
2 - 3 |
Sparta |
19-01-2022 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
FC Tunning |
5 - 11 |
Sparta |
15-12-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sparta |
4 - 5 |
Sallmani SC |
07-12-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sparta |
5 - 0 |
A.K United |
17-11-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Ovvital |
1 - 4 |
Sparta |
10-11-2021 20:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Sparta |
5 - 3 |
Art-Inox |
05-11-2021 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi B |
|
Shqiponja MFC |
2 - 9 |
FC Royals |
15-04-2019 20:00 |
Kampionati Minifutbollit GRUPI B |
|
FC Royals |
3 - 3 |
Real Madrit |
10-04-2019 21:00 |
Kampionati Minifutbollit GRUPI B |