|
Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
24-03-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
14-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-03-2024 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
24-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Teuta |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
23-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
26-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
10-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
22-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
06-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 5 |
Flamurtari |
07-06-2023 17:00 |
Play-Out Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 6 |
Laçi |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
20-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
10-05-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
6 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
05-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
30-10-2022 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
15-05-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Vora |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besa |
22-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
16-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
26-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Vora |
18-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
15-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
8 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-11-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
17-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-11-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Besa |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
4 - 6 |
Pogradeci |
08-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
03-10-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-09-2021 14:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 |
05-06-2021 17:30 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
7 - 0 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
1 - 4 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
02-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
3 - 0 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
03-04-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
1 - 3 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 (A) |
21-03-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
3 - 0 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
2 - 2 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U15 |
05-12-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
2 - 1 |
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
30-11-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U15 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
4 - 1 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
15-07-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
3 - 1 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
28-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
POJANI U15 |
2 - 1 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
2 - 2 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
14-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
2 - 2 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U15 |
2 - 3 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
01-12-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
2 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (C) U15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
4 - 1 |
POJANI U15 |
02-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (D) U15 |
0 - 3 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
26-10-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
1 - 2 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
19-10-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U15 19/20 Grupi B |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
0 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
1 - 2 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
06-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U13 18/19 |