|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-03-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
23-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Partizani |
17-03-2024 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-03-2024 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
24-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2024 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
16-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-12-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-10-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
14-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
07-10-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Partizani |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
16-04-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
09-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
02-04-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
26-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
18-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
25-02-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
19-02-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
12-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
04-02-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
17-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
11-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
03-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
20-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
TIRANA D U13 A |
1 - 2 |
Rinia El U -13 B |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Lions - U13 |
0 - 3 |
Rinia El U -13 B |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2019 |
|
Rinia El U -13 B |
1 - 7 |
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
24-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2019 |
|
Rinia El U -13 B |
1 - 6 |
Ali Demi U13 A |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2019 |
|
Rinia El U 11 |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U11 B |
25-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
FC Kinostudio U11 |
3 - 1 |
Rinia El U 11 |
18-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
Viking Tirana U 11 |
3 - 7 |
Rinia El U 11 |
04-05-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
Rinia El U 11 |
5 - 3 |
PETRELA U 11 |
27-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
5 - 2 |
Rinia El U 11 |
23-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |