|
Bylis |
6 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
24-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
20-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 1 |
Egnatia |
14-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
10-03-2024 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
25-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 6 |
Bylis |
18-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
11-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Labëria |
16-12-2023 11:30 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-12-2023 10:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
02-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
25-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Triumph |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-11-2023 14:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
28-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-05-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
09-05-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
6 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-04-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
18-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-12-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit |
29-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-11-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 4 |
Teuta |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-04-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-04-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Brians |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-12-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
26-11-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Brians |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
05-05-2022 18:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
16-04-2022 13:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
3 - 1 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
12-04-2022 18:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
02-04-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
11-02-2022 19:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
29-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
9 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
22-01-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U17/B |
22-12-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
1 - 4 |
AF Triumph |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
05-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
14-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
2 - 4 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
05-11-2021 10:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 6 |
Teuta |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 2 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
02-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-05-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Football Republic |
15-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
08-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
01-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-04-2021 12:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
11-04-2021 13:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
03-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-03-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
24-03-2021 12:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Studenti |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
13-02-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
06-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
27-01-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-12-2020 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-12-2020 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
04-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
0 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
22-11-2020 12:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
15-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
23-12-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
7 - 0 |
Kukësi |
26-06-2020 12:45 |
Play-Out Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
19-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |