|
Kukësi |
1 - 5 |
Egnatia |
26-03-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
6 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
20-03-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
12-03-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 1 |
Egnatia |
14-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia |
06-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 4 |
Partizani |
31-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Korabi |
19-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
29-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
07-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
01-11-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 4 |
Egnatia |
25-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 5 |
Tirana |
16-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
11-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
26-09-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
23-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
9 - 3 |
Egnatia |
18-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
11-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
02-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 7 |
Tirana |
27-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 4 |
Egnatia |
11-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
Egnatia |
04-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
5 - 2 |
Kukësi |
26-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 5 |
Egnatia |
22-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 5 |
Teuta |
13-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
07-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
4 - 0 |
Egnatia |
01-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
07-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
5 - 3 |
Bylis |
30-11-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
23-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Korabi |
17-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
08-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
25-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
18-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
6 - 1 |
Egnatia |
05-10-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
5 - 4 |
Apolonia |
21-09-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
13-09-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
08-09-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
03-06-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Egnatia |
31-05-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 6 |
Dinamo City |
28-05-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-05-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
10-05-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
05-05-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Egnatia |
19-04-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
05-04-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
30-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
15-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
01-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
5 - 0 |
AF Bajrami |
22-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
15-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
10-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 4 |
Egnatia |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
24-03-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
06-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari B U-17 |
27-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Bajrami |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
30-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
23-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
5 - 4 |
Egnatia |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
16-12-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
11-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Egnatia |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
6 - 0 |
Butrinti |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
D04 U15 |
7 - 6 |
Koral Sport U15 |
16-06-2021 18:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U15/B |
11-06-2021 15:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Koral Sport |
29-05-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U15/D |
22-05-2021 17:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Shqiponja AG U15 |
1 - 0 |
Koral Sport U15 |
15-05-2021 11:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Durresi 11 |
1 - 3 |
Koral Sport U9-A |
02-05-2021 13:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
2 - 4 |
Koral Sport U15 |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport U9-A |
6 - 1 |
FK Sukthi |
27-03-2021 09:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
3 - 2 |
Teuta U15 |
13-03-2021 12:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport U9-A |
4 - 2 |
Shqiponja e Agimit |
27-02-2021 14:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
1 - 0 |
Durresi 11 U15 |
30-01-2021 12:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
D04 |
1 - 1 |
Koral Sport U9-A |
19-12-2020 14:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport |
3 - 1 |
Juvenilia A |
12-12-2020 14:00 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
FK Sukthi |
2 - 4 |
Koral Sport U9-A |
06-12-2020 15:30 |
U15 Grupi A |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia U13 |
06-02-2020 19:30 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Egnatia U13 |
1 - 4 |
Durresi Ri U13 |
02-02-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Durresi 11 U13 |
8 - 1 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/E |
1 - 1 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Koral Sport U13/A |
3 - 2 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
02-06-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Luzi 2008 U13 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta/1 U13 |
27-05-2019 18:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U13/B |
3 - 0 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
19-05-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Luzi 2008 U13 |
1 - 2 |
Durresi 11 U13 |
11-05-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
3 - 0 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
04-05-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 3 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Luzi 2008 U13 |
3 - 0 |
Drenica U13 |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Luzi 2008 U13 |
0 - 1 |
D04 U13-A |
31-03-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U13/A |
3 - 1 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
23-03-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Luzi 2008 U13 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta/1 U13 |
09-02-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Koral Sport U13/A |
3 - 2 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
17-11-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |