|
AF Tirana Republik |
0 - 4 |
Fut. Republik U15 B |
22-01-2023 11:15 |
Kategoria e Dyte U-15 Tirane Grupi D |
|
Fut. Republik U15 B |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
10-12-2022 00:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte U-15 Tirane Grupi D |
|
Don Bosko Academy |
3 - 2 |
Fut. Republik U15 B |
03-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte U-15 Tirane Grupi D |
|
Fut. Republik U15 B |
6 - 0 |
Petrela U15 |
26-11-2022 09:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte U-15 Tirane Grupi D |
|
Triumph |
0 - 2 |
Fut. Republik U15 B |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte U-15 Tirane Grupi D |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
22-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
27-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 1 |
Turbina |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
26-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
12-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
11-12-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
05-12-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 8 |
Football Republic |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Football Republic |
07-10-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
18-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-07-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Fut.Republik- U 11 B |
0 - 3 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
20-06-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
4 - 1 |
AP Dinamo J U 11 A |
20-06-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
1 - 1 |
Tir Y Stars - U 11 |
07-03-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
AP Dinamo J - U11 B |
1 - 4 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
01-03-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
3 - 2 |
TIRANA 4 U11 |
22-02-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
INTERNACIONAL TR - U13 |
2 - 3 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
21-12-2019 15:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
3 - 6 |
Dinamo U 11 |
14-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
1 - 1 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
07-12-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
4 - 0 |
AP Dinamo J U 11 A |
23-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
AP Dinamo J - U11 B |
1 - 1 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
16-11-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
1 - 0 |
Fut.Republik- U 11 B |
09-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
0 - 1 |
Tir Y Stars - U 11 |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
1 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio U11 |
27-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
5 - 2 |
Rinia El U 11 |
23-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
Farka U 11 |
2 - 3 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
23-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
3 - 0 |
Futboll Republik - U 7 A |
16-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 A Faza dyte |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
0 - 0 |
TIRANA -F-U11 |
23-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 C 2018 |