|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
22-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 9 |
Apolonia |
16-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
24-02-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 4 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
07-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
7 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
25-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
14 - 2 |
Apolonia |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 6 |
Laçi |
04-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
25-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
10 - 2 |
Apolonia |
12-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
22-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
12-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 8 |
Tirana |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
14 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-13 |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-13 |
19-01-2023 11:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 |
|
JF Lushnje U13 |
0 - 1 |
Murialdo U13 |
05-06-2021 09:30 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
JF Lushnje U13 |
1 - 1 |
Rrufeja U13 |
22-05-2021 11:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vidhishta U13 |
1 - 0 |
JF Lushnje U13 |
28-04-2021 15:30 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
JF Lushnje U13 |
2 - 2 |
Apollo U13 |
08-04-2021 17:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
JF Lushnje U9 |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI C U-9 |
08-12-2020 11:00 |
U9 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
2 - 5 |
SHK.L.GERO |
07-07-2020 09:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
3 - 1 |
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
01-07-2020 10:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
LUSHNJA B U9 |
0 - 3 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
07-12-2019 09:00 |
U9 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
L.F.LIONS U9 |
3 - 0 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
29-11-2019 10:00 |
U9 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
4 - 2 |
FC FIERI VIZION U9 |
23-11-2019 11:00 |
U9 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
2 - 0 |
SHK.L.GERO |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
U9 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
5 - 0 |
KF NAFTETARI U9 |
02-11-2019 15:30 |
U9 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U9 |
6 - 5 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
02-06-2019 11:00 |
P.OFF U9 18/19 |