|
EGNATIA U-19 |
1 - 2 |
Naftëtari U19 |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
EGNATIA U-19 |
3 - 1 |
Oriku U19 |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
SHKENDIA DR U-19 |
2 - 9 |
EGNATIA U-19 |
14-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
01-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
5 - 0 |
AF Bajrami |
22-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
15-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
10-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
1 - 4 |
Egnatia |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
24-03-2022 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Bajrami |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
30-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
23-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
5 - 4 |
Egnatia |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Egnatia |
16-12-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
11-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Egnatia |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
6 - 0 |
Butrinti |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia U15 |
1 - 2 |
Djemte e Detit U15-B |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
3 - 2 |
Egnatia U15 |
16-06-2020 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U15 |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia U15 |
10-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Egnatia U15 |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U15/E |
07-03-2020 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15 |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia U15 |
25-02-2020 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Egnatia U15 |
4 - 4 |
Besa u15 |
09-02-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
0 - 3 |
Egnatia U15 |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Egnatia U15 |
1 - 4 |
Juvenilia U15 |
19-01-2020 10:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Egnatia U15 |
2 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U15-B |
15-12-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
6 - 1 |
Egnatia U15 |
24-11-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Egnatia U15 |
1 - 5 |
D04 U15 |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |