|
Etien U15 |
5 - 0 |
Rrufeja U15 |
29-06-2023 16:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U15 22/23 |
|
Labëria U15 |
2 - 1 |
Rrufeja U15 |
30-05-2023 18:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 POFF 22/23 |
|
Vlora T U/15 |
2 - 4 |
Rrufeja U15 |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 POFF 22/23 |
|
Rrufeja U15 |
4 - 1 |
Naftëtari U15 |
24-05-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 POFF 22/23 |
|
Rrufeja U15 |
1 - 0 |
Albpetrol U15 |
18-05-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 POFF 22/23 |
|
Murialdo U15 |
2 - 1 |
Rrufeja U15 |
21-12-2022 11:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U15 |
10 - 1 |
Osumi U15 |
08-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Arnisa U15 |
3 - 3 |
Rrufeja U15 |
05-12-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U15 |
1 - 0 |
Fieri U15 |
25-11-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U15 |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari U11/D |
15-11-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 B 22/23 F.1 |
|
TOMORI C U-13 |
1 - 0 |
Rrufeja U13 |
03-05-2021 11:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Lushnja U13 |
0 - 4 |
Rrufeja U13 |
16-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Rrufeja U13 |
3 - 1 |
Rrufeja U13/B |
09-04-2021 16:30 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Rrufeja U13 |
1 - 0 |
Apollo U13 |
02-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vidhishta U13 |
1 - 4 |
Rrufeja U13 |
26-03-2021 15:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Rrufeja U13 |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja U13 |
18-03-2021 14:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U13 |
1 - 0 |
TOMORI C U-13 |
24-01-2021 12:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
0 - 1 |
Rrufeja U13 |
18-12-2020 11:30 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Fieri Vizion U13 |
2 - 6 |
Rrufeja U13 |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U13 |
7 - 0 |
Vidhishta U13 |
29-11-2020 13:30 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Fieri U14 |
1 - 2 |
Rrufeja U17 |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Osumi U17 |
1 - 6 |
Rrufeja U17 |
05-12-2020 13:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
3 - 1 |
FC JUNIOR U13 A |
11-01-2020 10:00 |
U13 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U13-3 |
0 - 0 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
21-12-2019 15:00 |
U13 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
DOGANI U13 |
2 - 6 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
02-11-2019 10:30 |
U13 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
2 - 5 |
YLBERI U13 |
26-10-2019 12:30 |
U13 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
3 - 5 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
21-10-2019 15:00 |
U13 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
20-05-2019 18:00 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
VLORA A |
1 - 0 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
15-04-2019 16:00 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
1 - 2 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
13-04-2019 13:30 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
2 - 4 |
YLBERI U13 |
01-04-2019 16:00 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
2 - 2 |
DOGANI U13 |
30-03-2019 11:00 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
OSUMI U13 |
0 - 0 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
23-03-2019 11:00 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
3 - 1 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
02-03-2019 09:00 |
U13 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
1 - 0 |
OSUMI U13 |
01-12-2018 11:00 |
U13 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
2 - 1 |
VLORA A |
17-11-2018 11:30 |
U13 B 18/19 F.1 |