|
Labëria U13 |
3 - 1 |
Apollo U13 |
18-06-2023 17:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Apollo U13 |
2 - 1 |
Vlora T U13 |
10-06-2023 18:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Apollo U13 |
3 - 1 |
Tomori U13/E |
04-06-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Apollo U13 |
6 - 0 |
Arnisa U13 |
01-06-2023 18:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Apollo U13 |
3 - 0 |
Junior U13/B |
30-05-2023 15:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-13 |
5 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-13 |
10-05-2023 12:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-13 |
5 - 4 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-13 |
10-05-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Apollo U13 |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia U13/A |
16-01-2023 17:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U13 |
2 - 2 |
Apollo U13 |
17-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari U13 |
11-12-2022 09:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U13 |
1 - 1 |
Apollo U13 |
08-12-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
2 - 1 |
JF Lushnje U13 |
01-12-2022 14:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia U13 |
09-11-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Junior U13 |
0 - 4 |
Apollo U13 |
06-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
2 - 1 |
ORIKU U-13 |
29-10-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11 |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia U11 |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-11 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11 |
2 - 0 |
Aulona FS U11 |
22-05-2021 12:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Apollo U11 |
5 - 2 |
Labëria U11 |
15-05-2021 17:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Apollo U11 |
4 - 1 |
Apollo U11/A |
30-04-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Shk.N.FRASHERI U-11 |
0 - 0 |
Apollo U11 |
25-03-2021 15:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11 |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia U11 |
05-02-2021 14:30 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11 |
1 - 0 |
Tomori U11/C |
26-12-2020 10:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11 |
5 - 2 |
JF Lushnje U11 |
19-12-2020 09:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11 |
1 - 0 |
Fieri Vizion U11 |
12-12-2020 13:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11/A |
0 - 1 |
Tomori U11/L |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U11 |
4 - 1 |
Apollo U11/A |
05-12-2020 13:30 |
U11 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Bylis U9 |
2 - 2 |
Apollo U9 |
18-03-2021 15:00 |
U9 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U9 |
4 - 2 |
JF Lushnje U9 |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U9 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
TOMORI C U-9 |
2 - 2 |
Apollo U9 |
17-01-2021 10:00 |
U9 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U9 |
4 - 3 |
SHK.L.GERO |
14-07-2020 09:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
2 - 5 |
SHK.L.GERO |
07-07-2020 09:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
SHK.L.GERO |
1 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
30-06-2020 16:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
FC FIERI VIZION U9 |
1 - 5 |
SHK.L.GERO |
25-11-2019 15:00 |
U9 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
SHK.L.GERO |
2 - 0 |
L.F.LIONS U9 |
22-11-2019 16:00 |
U9 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
SHK.L.GERO |
5 - 0 |
KF NAFTETARI U9 |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
U9 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
2 - 0 |
SHK.L.GERO |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
U9 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U7 |
0 - 2 |
TOLE-ALBA U7 |
16-03-2019 16:30 |
U-7 18/19 F.1 |
|
N.FRASHERI U7 |
1 - 1 |
TOLE-ALBA U7 |
16-03-2019 16:20 |
U-7 18/19 F.1 |