|
Laçi |
1 - 5 |
Kinostudio |
10-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Lushnja |
6 - 0 |
Laçi |
25-11-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 5 |
Apollo 2016 |
11-11-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
KF Shkodra |
8 - 0 |
Laçi |
29-10-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U15 |
|
Laçi |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-05-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
09-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
07-05-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
30-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
23-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
19-04-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
25-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
18-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
12-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 6 |
Laçi |
04-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 6 |
Laçi |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
10-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
02-12-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
15-10-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
01-10-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
10 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
25-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
24-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 3 |
Laçi |
12-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
04-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
5 - 1 |
Partizani |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 3 |
Laçi |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
7 - 1 |
Laçi |
19-09-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
*Brian's U9-B |
4 - 4 |
*Lezha-U9 |
25-05-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
1 - 4 |
*Brian's U9-B |
18-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-B |
4 - 3 |
KF Bashkimi |
11-05-2019 12:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-B-Shpresa |
2 - 0 |
*Brian's U9-B |
10-05-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
4 - 3 |
*Brian's U9-B |
20-04-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-B |
1 - 2 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
07-04-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-B |
2 - 3 |
U11-B-Shpresa |
26-01-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
5 - 3 |
*Brian's U9-B |
29-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-B |
2 - 3 |
KF-Shkodra |
22-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
2 - 0 |
*Brian's U9-B |
16-12-2018 12:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
*Brian's U9-B |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-B |
6 - 5 |
*Brian's U9-A |
24-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-B |
5 - 1 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
18-11-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shenkoll-U9 |
3 - 3 |
*Brian's U9-B |
18-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
7 - 1 |
*Brian's U9-B |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-B |
3 - 1 |
KF Bashkimi |
03-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
3 - 1 |
*Brian's U9-B |
27-10-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |