|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
08-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
02-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
18-11-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
29-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
21-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
14-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
07-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-09-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
30-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
19-04-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 1 |
Dombosko |
22-05-2021 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-A-F2-2021 |
|
Atletik Klub |
1 - 5 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
18-05-2021 18:30 |
Mosha U-11-A-F2-2021 |
|
The Door |
3 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
21-02-2021 11:30 |
Mosha U-11-A-F1--20/21 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
06-02-2021 10:30 |
Mosha U-11-A-F1--20/21 |
|
Labeat |
2 - 2 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
17-01-2021 15:45 |
Mosha U-11-A-F1--20/21 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
1 - 4 |
Arra e Madhe |
16-01-2021 15:45 |
Mosha U-11-A-F1--20/21 |
|
Scutari |
1 - 4 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
16-01-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11-A-F1--20/21 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
4 - 3 |
Dombosko |
09-11-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11-A-F1--20/21 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
0 - 3 |
Labeat |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
mosha u9 - F2 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
8 - 0 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
01-02-2020 00:00 |
mosha u9 - F2 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
0 - 1 |
U11-B-Shpresa |
19-01-2020 10:00 |
mosha u9 2020-F1 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
6 - 6 |
Kf shkodra |
12-01-2020 09:00 |
mosha u9 2020-F1 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
1 - 6 |
U9-SH-Thedoor-A |
15-12-2019 11:00 |
mosha u9 2020-F1 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
8 - 3 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
08-12-2019 11:00 |
mosha u9 2020-F1 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
1 - 4 |
U9-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017-A |
10-11-2019 09:00 |
mosha u9 2020-F1 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
5 - 3 |
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
02-06-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
6 - 2 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
30-05-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-B-Shpresa |
2 - 1 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
23-05-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
3 - 1 |
*Lezha-U9 |
12-05-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
4 - 1 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
08-05-2019 16:31 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
2 - 2 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
04-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
1 - 2 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
28-04-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 13 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
13-04-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
4 - 4 |
*Brian's U9-B |
06-04-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-A |
2 - 2 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
31-03-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shenkoll-U9 |
0 - 4 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
17-03-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
2 - 1 |
KF Bashkimi |
27-01-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
3 - 3 |
KF-Shkodra |
24-01-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
2 - 3 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
30-12-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
4 - 2 |
U11-B-Shpresa |
23-12-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
4 - 1 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
16-12-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
4 - 0 |
*Brian's U9-A |
04-12-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
1 - 2 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
02-12-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-B |
5 - 1 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
18-11-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
4 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
11-11-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shenkoll-U9 |
0 - 3 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
04-11-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
7 - 1 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
28-10-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |