|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
30-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
10-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Teuta |
01-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
25-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Laçi |
11-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
04-03-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
25-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
18-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
11-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
05-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
17-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
08-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
03-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
27-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Partizani |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
02-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
25-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
2 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
16-06-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
2 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
09-06-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
10 - 0 |
POJANI U13 |
22-05-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
0 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
01-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
5 - 1 |
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
25-04-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
PIRGU U13 |
1 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
18-04-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
8 - 1 |
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
10-04-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
0 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
2 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
21-03-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
0 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
14-03-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz II-te |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
0 - 4 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
3 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 (C) |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.DEVOLLI U13 |
1 - 3 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
20-02-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
5 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U13 |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U13 |
1 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
19-12-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
2 - 0 |
PIRGU U13 |
08-12-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
FC GRAMOZI U13 |
1 - 6 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
06-12-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
1 - 0 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
29-11-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U13 A |
1 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 B |
22-11-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U13 20/21 Faz I-re |
|
K.F.MALIQI U11 |
0 - 7 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
08-06-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U11 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
8 - 2 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U11 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
3 - 0 |
K.F.MALIQI U11 |
06-04-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U11 18/19 |
|
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U11 |
0 - 13 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U11 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
14 - 0 |
K.F.DEVOLLI U11 |
23-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U11 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11(A) |
1 - 9 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
09-03-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U11 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
8 - 0 |
FC GRAMOZI U11 |
28-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U11 18/19 |
|
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
0 - 8 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
22-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U11 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
15 - 0 |
YOUNG BOYS F.A KORÇA 94 U11 |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U11 18/19 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U11 |
6 - 2 |
KF Pogradeci U11 A |
04-11-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U11 18/19 |