|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Vora |
26-03-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
20-03-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
27-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
06-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
31-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
12-12-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
21-11-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
10-02-2024 13:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Erzeni |
22-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 3 |
Vora |
16-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Erzeni |
09-12-2023 13:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
02-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
26-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
12-11-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
30-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
2 - 2 |
Erzeni |
08-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
26-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
25-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Vora |
5 - 3 |
Erzeni |
19-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
09-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
03-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
6 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 3 |
Erzeni |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 4 |
Erzeni |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 3 |
Vora |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
24-04-2022 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
16-04-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
03-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
5 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-03-2022 13:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
26-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Vora |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
26-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
12-12-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
17-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Vora |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-10-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 2 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
20-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 6 |
Durrësi 04 |
17-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic U17/B |
13-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
09-06-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
A.F.Bajrami |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
26-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 6 |
Durrësi 04 |
23-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
20-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
12-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
0 - 6 |
Durrësi 04 |
01-05-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
28-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 3 |
FC Kinostudio |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
9 - 4 |
FK Elbasani |
14-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
31-03-2021 09:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 0 |
Football Republic U17/B |
21-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
14-03-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
A.F.Bajrami |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
12-12-2020 09:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Erzeni |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 13 |
Durrësi 04 |
30-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
1 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
11-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
28-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
6 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
12-12-2020 11:30 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
D04 U15 |
0 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U15 |
21-07-2020 18:30 |
U15 PLAYOFF |
|
Teuta U15/E |
2 - 3 |
D04 U15 |
15-07-2020 18:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF |
|
D04 U15 |
3 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
11-07-2020 19:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF |
|
Djemte e Detit U15-B |
0 - 1 |
D04 U15 |
08-07-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U15 |
2 - 1 |
D04 U15 |
26-06-2020 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15 |
1 - 2 |
D04 U15 |
21-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15 |
2 - 1 |
Besa u15 |
17-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15 |
5 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
08-06-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15 |
4 - 0 |
Shqiponja AG U15 |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Djemte e Detit U15-B |
1 - 6 |
D04 U15 |
08-02-2020 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
3 - 1 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U15 |
1 - 3 |
D04 U15 |
21-01-2020 18:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U15/E |
21-12-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Teuta U15 |
0 - 2 |
D04 U15 |
14-12-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
3 - 0 |
Besa u15 |
25-11-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Egnatia U15 |
1 - 5 |
D04 U15 |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
7 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
09-11-2019 10:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
1 - 1 |
D04 U15 |
02-11-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
4 - 1 |
Shqiponja AG U15 |
26-10-2019 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Teuta U15/B |
1 - 2 |
D04 U15 |
19-06-2019 19:00 |
U15 PLAYOFF |
|
D04 U15 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U15 |
01-06-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Egnatia U15 |
0 - 1 |
D04 U15 |
25-05-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15 |
3 - 0 |
Sukthi u15 |
21-05-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
2 - 2 |
D04 U15 |
13-04-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Arena Shijak U15 |
0 - 7 |
D04 U15 |
31-03-2019 17:30 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U15 |
9 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U15 |
22-03-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Arena Shijak U15 |
1 - 4 |
D04 U15 |
28-02-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Egnatia U15 |
2 - 5 |
D04 U15 |
16-02-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
4 - 1 |
Besa u15 |
10-12-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
6 - 0 |
Durresi Ri u15 |
01-12-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Koral Sport U15 |
2 - 0 |
D04 U15 |
23-11-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
3 - 2 |
Teuta U15 |
17-11-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
D04 U15 |
6 - 2 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U15 |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |