|
Brian's |
1 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 1 |
Studenti |
18-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
25-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
8 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 10 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
18-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
7 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
18-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 7 |
Kukësi |
10-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
12 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 4 |
Vora |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 15 |
JA Tirana |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
7 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
05-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 9 |
Shënkolli |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta U13/D |
4 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia U13 |
06-02-2020 19:30 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
1 - 5 |
Teuta U13/A |
02-02-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Erzeni U13 |
6 - 4 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
26-01-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
6 - 2 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
20-01-2020 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Besa U13/A |
2 - 2 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
15-12-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
0 - 1 |
D04 U13-A |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Sporting Durres U13 |
2 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
2 - 8 |
Durresi Ri U13 |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta U13/D |
6 - 0 |
Shqiponjat 2017 13/A |
02-11-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Durresi 11 U11 |
9 - 1 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
08-06-2019 11:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
2 - 4 |
D04 U11 |
25-05-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
1 - 1 |
Teuta U11-A |
11-05-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
5 - 3 |
Sporting Durres U11 |
27-04-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Golemi KFC U11 |
2 - 5 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
14-04-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
6 - 3 |
Shqiponja Agimit U11 |
06-04-2019 15:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
4 - 5 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
30-03-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Besa U11 |
8 - 3 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
23-03-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
3 - 4 |
D04 U11 |
09-02-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
2 - 2 |
Teuta U11-A |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Teuta U11 |
1 - 3 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
3 - 4 |
Sporting Durres U11 |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
12 - 6 |
Shqiponja Agimit U11 |
17-11-2018 15:30 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
4 - 3 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
11-11-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Besa U11 |
8 - 2 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U11 |
03-11-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |