|
Arena Shijak U13 |
6 - 0 |
Koral Sport U13 |
17-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U13 Gr-B |
|
Koral Sport U13 |
2 - 5 |
Kastrioti U13 |
26-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U13 Gr-B |
|
Vllaznimi U13 |
3 - 3 |
Koral Sport U13 |
19-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U13 Gr-B |
|
Koral Sport U13 |
1 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U13 |
13-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria 2-te Rajonale Durres U13 Gr-B |
|
Koral Sport |
0 - 1 |
Sporting Durres |
15-06-2021 09:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Koral Sport |
5 - 2 |
Arena Shijak U11 |
29-05-2021 14:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Shqiponja e Agimit |
1 - 2 |
Koral Sport |
11-04-2021 11:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Olimpiku A |
1 - 3 |
Koral Sport |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Arena Shijak U11 |
2 - 3 |
Koral Sport |
06-03-2021 14:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport |
3 - 0 |
AF Sukth |
28-02-2021 09:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Juvenilia A |
2 - 1 |
Koral Sport |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport |
2 - 2 |
D04 |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Teuta B |
1 - 1 |
Koral Sport |
24-01-2021 10:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport |
5 - 0 |
Shqiponja e Agimit |
19-12-2020 13:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Durresi 11 |
0 - 7 |
Koral Sport |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Koral Sport |
3 - 0 |
Olimpiku A |
05-12-2020 13:00 |
U11 Grupi A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
4 - 2 |
Koral Sport U11 |
15-07-2020 09:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Koral Sport U11 |
3 - 2 |
D04 U11-A |
12-07-2020 09:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Sporting Durres U11-A |
8 - 1 |
Koral Sport U11 |
04-07-2020 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Koral Sport U11 |
2 - 0 |
Adriatik Sport U11 |
24-06-2020 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Kastrioti U11 |
3 - 4 |
Koral Sport U11 |
17-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sporting Durres U11-A |
0 - 1 |
Koral Sport U11 |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Koral Sport U11 |
5 - 3 |
Egnatia U11 |
02-02-2020 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Koral Sport U11 |
10 - 2 |
Djemte e Detit U11 |
22-11-2019 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/C |
|
Arena Shijak U9 |
3 - 0 |
Koral Sport U9 |
13-06-2019 17:00 |
Kampionati U9/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Koral Sport U9 |
3 - 3 |
Luzi "2008" U9 |
08-06-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U9/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Koral Sport U9 |
5 - 0 |
Teuta U9-C |
25-05-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U9/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U9/A |
1 - 10 |
Koral Sport U9 |
24-03-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U9/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U9 A |
3 - 2 |
Koral Sport U9 |
26-02-2019 18:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Arena Shijak U9 |
2 - 1 |
Koral Sport U9 |
23-02-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Koral Sport U9 |
4 - 4 |
Teuta U9-C |
22-12-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Kastrioti U9 |
3 - 4 |
Koral Sport U9 |
01-12-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Koral Sport U9 |
4 - 5 |
Luzi "2008" U9 |
18-11-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U9/A |
3 - 0 |
Koral Sport U9 |
10-11-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U9/B |