|
Vlora T U/15 |
2 - 4 |
Rrufeja U15 |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 POFF 22/23 |
|
Vlora T U/15 |
3 - 0 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
24-05-2023 18:20 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 POFF 22/23 |
|
Vlora T U/15 |
3 - 0 |
Jeku U15 |
20-05-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 POFF 22/23 |
|
Murialdo U15 |
2 - 1 |
Vlora T U/15 |
24-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Vlora T U/15 |
1 - 2 |
Rrufeja U15 |
17-12-2022 09:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U15/C |
1 - 0 |
Vlora T U15/A |
26-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Fieri U15 |
0 - 2 |
Vlora T U/15 |
19-11-2022 10:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Flamurtari U11/D |
0 - 4 |
Vlora T U/15 |
06-11-2022 14:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
2 - 1 |
ORIKU U-13 |
23-05-2021 17:30 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
3 - 1 |
ORIKU U-13 A |
15-05-2021 14:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
1 - 1 |
Labëria U13 |
08-05-2021 15:30 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari U13 |
01-05-2021 11:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
2 - 1 |
Labëria U15 |
27-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
VLORA B U-13 |
1 - 2 |
Vlora T U13 |
24-04-2021 11:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
3 - 0 |
Vlora K U13/A1 |
17-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Flamurtari U13/A |
0 - 2 |
Vlora T U13 |
03-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
2 - 1 |
Vlora K U13/A1 |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Labëria U13 |
0 - 0 |
Vlora T U13 |
24-01-2021 10:30 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Vlora T U13 |
3 - 2 |
Labëria U15 |
22-12-2020 12:00 |
U13 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
VLORA "T" U11 |
3 - 6 |
Apolonia 98 |
26-05-2019 11:00 |
P.OFF U11 18/19 |
|
VLORA "T" U11 |
3 - 0 |
Andon Xoxa |
18-05-2019 15:00 |
P.OFF U11 18/19 |
|
VLORA "T" U11 |
5 - 4 |
VLORA "I" U11 |
19-04-2019 15:00 |
U11 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA "B" U11 |
1 - 6 |
VLORA "T" U11 |
13-04-2019 10:00 |
U11 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA "K" U11 |
3 - 5 |
VLORA "T" U11 |
06-04-2019 10:00 |
U11 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA "T" U11 |
7 - 3 |
VLORA "D" U11 |
30-03-2019 09:00 |
U11 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
4 - 8 |
VLORA "T" U11 |
24-03-2019 10:30 |
U11 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA "T" U11 |
6 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U11 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
VLORA "T" U11 |
1 - 2 |
AULONA FS U11 |
23-12-2018 09:30 |
U11 A 18/19 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U11 |
4 - 2 |
VLORA "T" U11 |
10-11-2018 15:00 |
U11 A 18/19 F.1 |