|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
23-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
14-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 3 |
Partizani |
09-03-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
09-12-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
10-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 0 |
Laçi |
21-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U15 A |
22-05-2021 10:30 |
Mosha U 15/A Play off 20/21 |
|
Viking Tirana U 15 |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U15 A |
15-05-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U 15/A Play off 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U15 A |
10-04-2021 09:30 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Dinamo K U 15 |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U15 A |
28-02-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Arena Tirana U15 A |
2 - 1 |
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
23-01-2021 12:30 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Olimpik Junior Kombinat U15 A |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U15 A |
17-01-2021 15:30 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Arena Tirana U15 A |
0 - 3 |
Viking Tirana U 15 |
20-12-2020 14:30 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
AP Dinamo Junior U15 |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U15 A |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Arena Tirana U15 A |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo K U 15 |
28-11-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
2 - 0 |
Albanet U13 A |
19-05-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
2 - 0 |
Tirana U 11/ SH |
27-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
TIRANA D U11 B |
3 - 2 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
21-04-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
2 - 2 |
TIRANA D - U11 |
13-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
3 - 4 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
06-04-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
3 - 1 |
akademia U11/ B |
31-03-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
KF Spartak Tirana U11 A |
3 - 4 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
17-03-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
4 - 3 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U 11 B |
10-03-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
2 - 5 |
Ak F Triumph - U11 B |
24-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
2 - 2 |
AP Dinamo Junior U13 B |
03-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2018 |
|
JA Tirana Rajonal |
1 - 2 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
10-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2018 |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
1 - 0 |
INTERNACIONAL TR - U13 |
03-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2018 |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U 11 B |
8 - 8 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
01-12-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2018 |