|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 7 |
Tirana |
13-04-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
05-04-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
31-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
22-03-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
09-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
02-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
9 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
24-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-12-2023 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
08-12-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
02-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
11-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 13 |
Tirana |
21-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
15-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 2 |
Vora |
21-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
07-05-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Studenti |
7 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
30-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Bylis |
22-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Besa |
2 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
09-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
01-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
26-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
7 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
26-02-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
19-02-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
12-02-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
19-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Studenti |
10-12-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 7 |
Flamurtari |
04-12-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
26-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
19-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Erzeni |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
05-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
29-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 10 |
Pepa |
22-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-13 22/23 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-13 |
5 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan U-13 |
10-05-2023 12:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-13 |
5 - 4 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-13 |
10-05-2023 11:00 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 F.2 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier U-13 |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce U-13 |
19-01-2023 11:30 |
Kam.Perf.Rajonale U-13 2023 Gr.2 |
|
Flamurtari U11 |
0 - 4 |
Vlora T U11 |
22-05-2021 11:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari U11 |
2 - 1 |
Labëria U9/A |
26-01-2021 10:00 |
U11 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Flamurtari U11 |
1 - 5 |
Vlora T U11 |
26-12-2020 10:30 |
U11 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
Flamurtari U11 |
4 - 2 |
Vlora T U11/A |
05-12-2020 13:00 |
U11 A 20/21 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 |
1 - 2 |
Labëria U11 |
20-07-2020 17:30 |
P.OFF U11 19/20 |
|
SHK.L.GERO |
1 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
30-06-2020 16:00 |
P.OFF U9 19/20 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
3 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U9 |
18-01-2020 10:00 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
BYLIS U9 |
3 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
VLORA G U9 |
0 - 3 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
3 - 1 |
VLORA "T" U9 |
23-11-2019 10:30 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U9 |
1 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
16-11-2019 12:00 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
2 - 2 |
AJ Vlorë |
09-11-2019 09:30 |
U9 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
Fama FA |
1 - 0 |
AULONA FS U9 |
15-04-2019 14:00 |
U9 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
1 - 4 |
VLORA "T" U9 |
13-04-2019 15:30 |
U9 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
AULONA FS U9 |
7 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U9/1 |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U9 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
7 - 2 |
AULONA FS U9 |
03-04-2019 16:00 |
U9 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
AULONA FS U9 |
0 - 0 |
AJ Vlorë |
21-03-2019 16:00 |
U9 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
AULONA FS U9 |
1 - 10 |
VLORA "T" U9 |
16-03-2019 09:00 |
U9 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
2 - 2 |
AULONA FS U9 |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U9 A 18/19 F.1 |