|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-05-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 4 |
Tirana |
06-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
30-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
07-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
25-03-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
11-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
25-02-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
19-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 9 |
Tirana |
11-02-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
05-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
08-12-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
8 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
27-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-14 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
22-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
15-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
25-04-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
09-04-2022 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
04-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
02-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-06-2021 16:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
02-06-2021 17:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Tirana |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
24-04-2021 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
27-03-2021 17:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Brians |
21-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
14-03-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
28-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
19-12-2020 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
28-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Rinia El U 9 B |
0 - 2 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
12-07-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 2020 |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo D U13 |
04-07-2020 16:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 2020 |
|
Fk Partizani U 11 |
0 - 2 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
28-06-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 2020 |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
0 - 0 |
Iliret U 11 |
20-06-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 2020 |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
3 - 4 |
DINAMO L U 11 |
14-06-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 2020 |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U 11 B |
4 - 5 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
07-03-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 2020 |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
3 - 0 |
TIRANA D U11 B |
02-03-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 2020 |
|
DINAMO L U 11 |
4 - 1 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
01-12-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 2019 |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
4 - 0 |
Ak F Triumph - U11 B |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 2019 |
|
TIRANA D U11 B |
3 - 9 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
17-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 2019 |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
8 - 2 |
Rinia El U 9 B |
09-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 2019 |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
2 - 0 |
Albanet U13 A |
19-05-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U11 A |
2 - 0 |
Tirana U 11/ SH |
27-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |