|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
30-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
23-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Partizani |
7 - 0 |
Laçi |
13-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
10-03-2024 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 4 |
Laçi |
24-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
18-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
28-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
02-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
26-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-11-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 4 |
Teuta |
29-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 0 |
Laçi |
21-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
06-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Kukësi U15 |
0 - 3 |
Besëlidhja U15 |
10-06-2023 13:00 |
Kampionati U15 Play off 2023 |
|
Besëlidhja U15 |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi U15 |
20-05-2023 12:00 |
Kampionati U15 Play off 2023 |
|
Laçi U15/A |
2 - 4 |
Besëlidhja U15 |
06-05-2023 13:00 |
Kampionati U15 Play off 2023 |
|
Besëlidhja U15 |
0 - 0 |
AF Burreli U15 |
01-05-2023 13:00 |
Kampionati U15 Play off 2023 |
|
*Beslidhja U11 |
8 - 1 |
*KF-Shkodra U11-C-Vajza |
11-05-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U11-B |
2 - 4 |
*Beslidhja U11 |
11-05-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja U11 |
4 - 2 |
*Brian's u11-a |
07-05-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja U11 |
3 - 2 |
U11 SH Dombosko |
01-05-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 2 |
*Beslidhja U11 |
22-04-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja U11 |
0 - 1 |
*Vllaznimi u11 |
17-04-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-ADA |
3 - 0 |
*Beslidhja U11 |
13-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja U11 |
4 - 3 |
*Rozafa u11 |
06-04-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
4 - 5 |
*Beslidhja U11 |
30-03-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Scutari |
3 - 2 |
*Beslidhja U11 |
16-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
4 - 10 |
*Beslidhja U11 |
30-01-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja U11 |
11 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
27-01-2019 13:26 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-ADA |
3 - 0 |
*Beslidhja U11 |
20-01-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja U11 |
9 - 2 |
*KF-Shkodra U11-C-Vajza |
18-01-2019 15:30 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja U11 |
2 - 3 |
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
22-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-Liria-vajza |
2 - 3 |
*Beslidhja U11 |
16-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja U11 |
1 - 8 |
*Brian's u11-a |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja U11 |
2 - 2 |
*Rozafa u11 |
17-11-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Scutari |
6 - 3 |
*Beslidhja U11 |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja U11 |
0 - 6 |
*Shkodra 2006 U11-B |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |