|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-04-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
20-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
28-02-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
7 - 0 |
Laçi |
13-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 3 |
Partizani |
09-03-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-01-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
23-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
26-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
28-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
22-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
06-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
09-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
09-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
10-02-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Partizani |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Laçi |
29-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-10-2022 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
25-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
20-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
12-01-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
22-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
2 - 4 |
Partizani |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Kinostudio |
10-04-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
4 - 3 |
Erzeni |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 6 |
Kinostudio |
19-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
06-03-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
27-02-2022 16:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
23-02-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
3 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
13-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
4 - 0 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
06-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
1 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
29-01-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
9 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
22-01-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
15-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
22-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
2 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
8 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
05-12-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
3 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
6 - 0 |
Football Republic |
07-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
4 - 4 |
Erzeni |
13-03-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
4 - 6 |
Ak Dajti - U15 A |
30-05-2021 11:30 |
Mosha U 15/C Play off 20/21 |
|
AF Kamez F U15 |
5 - 3 |
Ak Dajti - U15 A |
23-05-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U 15/C Play off 20/21 |
|
Fushë Kruja U15 A |
2 - 1 |
Ak Dajti - U15 A |
15-05-2021 14:30 |
Mosha U 15/C Play off 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
3 - 2 |
Rinia El U -13 B |
01-03-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
5 - 2 |
TIRANA D U13 A |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
KF Partizani U13 |
3 - 5 |
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
08-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
3 - 0 |
TIRANA D U13 A |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2019 |
|
Rinia El U -13 B |
1 - 7 |
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
24-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2019 |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
7 - 1 |
Atletik Tirana - U13 B |
18-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A Faza Dyte |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
8 - 2 |
Lapraka V- U 13 A |
05-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A Faza Dyte |
|
Lions - U13 |
4 - 4 |
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
16-03-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 A Faza Dyte |