|
Korabi |
4 - 3 |
Egnatia |
17-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
09-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 5 |
Egnatia |
26-03-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
12-03-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 1 |
Egnatia |
14-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia |
06-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 4 |
Partizani |
31-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Korabi |
19-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
29-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vora |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 2 |
Lushnja |
08-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 3 |
Besa |
31-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
26-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Erzeni |
19-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
05-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
12-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Vora |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
14-12-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 6 |
Bylis |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
23-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
29-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
11-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Lushnja |
27-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
23-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 6 |
Akademia Futbollit |
12-04-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
26-03-2022 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
22-03-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
16-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Lushnja |
17-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 5 |
Partizani |
29-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 1 |
Lushnja |
24-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 6 |
Lushnja |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
1 - 1 |
Apollo U15 |
18-06-2021 16:30 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
JF Lushnje U15/A |
0 - 2 |
FLAMURTARI T U15 |
04-06-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
JF Lushnje U15/A |
1 - 0 |
Murialdo U15 |
28-05-2021 18:00 |
P.OFF U15 20/21 |
|
JF Lushnje U15/A |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari U15 |
22-05-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U15 ELIM.20/21 |
|
TOMORI C U-15 |
0 - 0 |
JF Lushnje U15/A |
15-05-2021 13:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
JF Lushnje U15/A |
4 - 5 |
Apollo U15 |
09-05-2021 12:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Tomori U15/A |
1 - 0 |
JF Lushnje U15/A |
03-04-2021 12:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
JF Lushnje U15/A |
1 - 0 |
TOMORI E U-15 |
31-03-2021 14:30 |
U15 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
3 - 0 |
JF Lushnje U15/A |
28-03-2021 11:30 |
U15 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
JF Lushnje U15/A |
1 - 1 |
TOMORI C U-15 |
26-12-2020 12:30 |
U15 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U15/A |
5 - 2 |
Tomori U15/A |
20-12-2020 10:30 |
U15 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U15/A |
0 - 1 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
30-11-2020 13:00 |
U15 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
1 - 1 |
VLORA "K" U15 |
28-06-2020 10:00 |
U15 C 19/20 F.2 |
|
FLAMURTARI A U15 |
0 - 0 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
18-06-2020 11:00 |
U15 C 19/20 F.2 |
|
VLORA "A" U15 |
0 - 0 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
16-06-2020 11:00 |
U15 C 19/20 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
3 - 3 |
Vlora T |
17-11-2019 13:30 |
U15 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
1 - 2 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
03-11-2019 14:00 |
U15 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U13 |
0 - 1 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U13 |
1 - 1 |
LAPARDHA U13 |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U13 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA B U13 |
1 - 3 |
FK LUSHNJA U13 |
28-04-2019 09:00 |
U13 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
RRUFEJA B |
1 - 1 |
FK LUSHNJA U13 |
30-03-2019 16:00 |
U13 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U13 |
3 - 0 |
LAPARDHA U13 |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
U13 D 18/19 F.1 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
FK LUSHNJA U13 |
29-11-2018 11:00 |
U13 D 18/19 F.1 |