|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 3 |
Lushnja |
11-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
22-12-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
08-12-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-11-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Lushnja |
11-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Triumph |
28-10-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
22-10-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Murialdo U15 |
3 - 0 |
Ylberi U15 |
20-05-2023 09:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 POFF 22/23 |
|
Ylberi U15 |
3 - 1 |
Albpetrol U15 |
01-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Divjaka U15 |
0 - 0 |
Ylberi U15 |
16-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Naftëtari U15 |
3 - 2 |
Ylberi U15 |
10-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Ylberi U15 |
1 - 3 |
Tomori U15/B |
01-04-2023 15:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Ylberi U15 |
1 - 1 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
18-03-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Jeku U15 |
1 - 1 |
Ylberi U15 |
10-03-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Ylberi U15 |
2 - 3 |
Naftëtari U15 |
10-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
JF Lushnje U15 |
2 - 2 |
Ylberi U15 |
08-12-2022 12:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U15 |
0 - 4 |
Labëria U15 |
27-11-2022 14:50 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U15 |
3 - 1 |
Jeku U15 |
11-11-2022 14:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
3 - 3 |
Ylberi U13 |
08-06-2021 17:30 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Ylberi U15 |
1 - 6 |
Apolonia 98 U15 |
10-05-2021 17:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Apolonia Femra U13 |
1 - 3 |
Ylberi U15 |
01-05-2021 11:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Ylberi U15 |
3 - 3 |
Aulona FS U15 |
11-04-2021 15:30 |
U15 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Junior U15 |
1 - 5 |
Ylberi U15 |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Bylis U13 |
4 - 0 |
Ylberi U13 |
24-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
Albpetrol U13 |
2 - 3 |
Ylberi U13 |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U13 |
5 - 2 |
Junior U13 |
06-02-2021 09:30 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Vlora K U13/A |
1 - 3 |
Ylberi U13 |
22-01-2021 14:30 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U13 |
3 - 0 |
Bylis U13 |
20-12-2020 12:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS U13 |
2 - 0 |
Ylberi U13 |
13-12-2020 13:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U13 |
2 - 1 |
Murialdo U13 |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U13 |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia 98 U13 |
30-11-2020 09:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Dogani U15 |
2 - 5 |
Ylberi U15 |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
U15 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
FC JUNIOR U13 A |
3 - 3 |
YLBERI U13 |
08-12-2019 09:00 |
U13 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
YLBERI U13 |
4 - 2 |
DOGANI U13 |
23-11-2019 13:30 |
U13 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
4 - 2 |
YLBERI U13 |
09-11-2019 11:30 |
U13 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
YLBERI U13 |
3 - 3 |
VLORA A |
02-11-2019 11:30 |
U13 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
2 - 5 |
YLBERI U13 |
26-10-2019 12:30 |
U13 C 19/20 F.1 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
3 - 1 |
AULONA FS U11 |
19-05-2019 12:30 |
P.OFF U11 18/19 |
|
Dogani |
1 - 8 |
YLBERI U11 |
20-04-2019 14:00 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
1 - 0 |
FC APOLLO U11 |
13-04-2019 11:30 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
YLBERI U11 |
4 - 1 |
BYLIS U11 |
31-03-2019 12:30 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 |
4 - 3 |
YLBERI U11 |
24-03-2019 10:00 |
U11 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
1 - 3 |
YLBERI U11 |
24-11-2018 13:00 |
U11 B 18/19 F.1 |