|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Vora |
16-12-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 0 |
Tomori U19 |
03-06-2023 10:00 |
Play-Out Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Tomori U19 |
2 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
30-05-2023 10:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U-19 22/23 |
|
AF BAJRAMI U-19 |
3 - 2 |
Tomori U19 |
26-01-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U19 |
3 - 0 |
EGNATIA U-19 |
22-01-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
SHKENDIA TR U19 B |
0 - 1 |
Tomori U19 |
11-01-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U19 |
6 - 0 |
Oriku U19 |
17-12-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
SHKENDIA DR U-19 |
2 - 2 |
Tomori U19 |
07-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U19 |
1 - 0 |
K.F. POGRAGECI U19 |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U19 |
1 - 4 |
Tomori U19 |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U19 |
3 - 2 |
Naftëtari U19 |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
10-04-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
20-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Vora |
27-02-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Devolli |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Bajrami |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
07-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Bylis |
06-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
25-02-2022 17:30 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
23-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
19-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
16-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
12-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
10 - 2 |
Turbina |
09-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
03-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 4 |
Lushnja |
29-05-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 7 |
Tomori |
23-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
09-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
02-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
10 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
1 - 8 |
Tomori |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
03-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 2 |
Tomori |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-03-2021 10:30 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
6 - 0 |
Butrinti |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
11 - 0 |
Oriku |
07-03-2021 10:30 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 8 |
Tomori |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
23-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
21-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
7 - 0 |
Egnatia |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Tomori |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
09-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
0 - 3 |
A.J.VLORE U15 |
12-07-2020 09:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
1 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 |
04-07-2020 09:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
0 - 3 |
TOMORI C U15 |
28-06-2020 09:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
3 - 2 |
NAFTETARI A |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
2 - 1 |
TOMORI L U15 |
29-02-2020 15:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.2 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
4 - 4 |
TOMORI C U15 |
28-12-2019 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
0 - 0 |
L.F.LIONS U15 |
09-12-2019 13:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
1 - 2 |
A.J.VLORE U15 |
24-11-2019 13:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
0 - 1 |
Fieri |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
TOMORI L U15 |
3 - 3 |
TOMORI C U15 |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
TOMORI D U15 |
0 - 3 |
FRAKULLA U15 |
04-05-2019 11:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
TOMORI D U15 |
0 - 0 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
03-05-2019 16:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI A |
2 - 0 |
TOMORI D U15 |
31-03-2019 09:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
L.F.LIONS U15 |
1 - 3 |
TOMORI D U15 |
24-03-2019 11:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI D U15 |
1 - 1 |
OSUMI U15 |
17-03-2019 11:30 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI E |
0 - 2 |
TOMORI D U15 |
03-03-2019 12:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
2 - 1 |
TOMORI D U15 |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.1 |