|
Naftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Gramshi |
06-04-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Adriatiku |
2 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
30-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Tërbuni |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 5 |
Besëlidhja |
02-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Murlani |
3 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
24-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Sopoti |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Iliria |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Albanët |
16-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
5 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
10-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
4 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Gramshi |
5 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
26-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Adriatiku |
11-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
06-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
1 - 4 |
Veleçiku |
28-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Besëlidhja |
3 - 1 |
Naftëtari |
21-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Murlani |
07-10-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Sopoti |
4 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
30-09-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Iliria |
6 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
23-09-2023 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
18-10-2023 13:30 |
Turi i Dyte 1/32 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 0 |
Tomori U19 |
03-06-2023 10:00 |
Play-Out Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Tomori U19 |
2 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
30-05-2023 10:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
02-02-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Laçi |
17-01-2023 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise |
|
AF BAJRAMI U-19 |
3 - 2 |
Tomori U19 |
26-01-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
SHKENDIA TR U19 B |
0 - 1 |
Tomori U19 |
11-01-2023 13:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U19 |
6 - 0 |
Oriku U19 |
17-12-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
SHKENDIA DR U-19 |
2 - 2 |
Tomori U19 |
07-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U19 |
1 - 0 |
K.F. POGRAGECI U19 |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U19 |
1 - 4 |
Tomori U19 |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori U19 |
3 - 2 |
Naftëtari U19 |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale U-19 Gr.B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Devolli |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
10-04-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
20-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Vora |
27-02-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 2 |
Tomori |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 3 |
AF Bajrami |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
30-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
22-01-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
15-12-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 0 |
Devolli |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Vora |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Bajrami |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
07-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
23-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
19-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
12-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
03-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 4 |
Lushnja |
29-05-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 7 |
Tomori |
23-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
02-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
10 - 0 |
Turbina |
17-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
1 - 8 |
Tomori |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
03-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 2 |
Tomori |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
20-03-2021 10:30 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
6 - 0 |
Butrinti |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
11 - 0 |
Oriku |
07-03-2021 10:30 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 8 |
Tomori |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U17/B |
23-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
21-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
7 - 0 |
Egnatia |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 3 |
Tomori |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
09-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
09-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
29-02-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 0 |
Tomori |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 4 |
Tomori |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic U17/B |
14-12-2019 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 3 |
Tomori |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Tomori |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Lushnja |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
5 - 2 |
Tomori |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
13-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
10 - 2 |
Tomori |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
5 - 0 |
Oriku |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
17-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
TOMORI D U15 |
0 - 0 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
03-05-2019 16:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI E |
0 - 2 |
TOMORI D U15 |
03-03-2019 12:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |