|
Veleçiku |
1 - 1 |
Arra e Madhe |
17-06-2023 00:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale SH-U15-F3 |
|
Arra e Madhe |
0 - 3 |
Atletik U9 |
23-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-B-F2-2021 |
|
Shpresa |
2 - 1 |
Arra e Madhe |
20-05-2021 16:30 |
Mosha U-13-B-F2-2021 |
|
Arra e Madhe |
2 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
04-05-2021 17:15 |
Mosha U-13-B-F2-2021 |
|
Dombosko |
1 - 1 |
Arra e Madhe |
23-03-2021 16:30 |
Mosha U-13-B-F2-2021 |
|
Arra e Madhe |
4 - 1 |
Shpresa |
21-02-2021 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-B-F1-20/21 |
|
Murlani |
0 - 8 |
Arra e Madhe |
16-02-2021 16:15 |
Mosha U-13-B-F1-20/21 |
|
Arra e Madhe |
5 - 0 |
Shkodra Femra U13 |
03-02-2021 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-B-F1-20/21 |
|
Atletik U9 |
6 - 0 |
Arra e Madhe |
31-01-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-B-F1-20/21 |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 1 |
Arra e Madhe |
31-01-2021 00:00 |
Mosha U-13-B-F1-20/21 |
|
Arra e Madhe |
4 - 0 |
Basania |
24-01-2021 10:30 |
Mosha U-13-B-F1-20/21 |
|
Dombosko |
4 - 0 |
Arra e Madhe |
27-12-2020 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-B-F1-20/21 |
|
U13-SH-Arra |
3 - 5 |
Shkodra-13 |
09-05-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 - F3-GA |
|
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
0 - 3 |
U13-SH-Arra |
02-05-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 - F3-GA |
|
U13-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
1 - 1 |
U13-SH-Arra |
22-02-2020 11:30 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Arra |
5 - 3 |
(U13)-Shpresa |
15-02-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U17Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
U13-SH-Arra |
08-02-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Arra |
1 - 3 |
Shkodra-13 |
01-02-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
4 - 6 |
U13-SH-Arra |
25-01-2020 11:30 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Arra |
1 - 0 |
U13-SH-Scutari |
11-01-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
Veleciku-13 |
4 - 1 |
U13-SH-Arra |
28-12-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Arra |
1 - 1 |
(U13)-Shpresa |
14-01-2020 00:00 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
U17Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
U13-SH-Arra |
24-11-2019 10:15 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
2 - 4 |
U13-SH-Arra |
03-11-2019 14:30 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
U13-SH-Arra |
2 - 4 |
U13-SH-Scutari |
02-11-2019 11:30 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
*Shkodra-2006 U11-B |
2 - 3 |
U11-SH-Arra |
22-05-2019 18:30 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Juban-Dania |
1 - 6 |
U11-SH-Arra |
19-05-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Arra |
2 - 0 |
*Brian's u11-b |
10-05-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Arra |
2 - 1 |
U11-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
1 - 5 |
U11-SH-Arra |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*KF-Shkodra-U11-B |
1 - 4 |
U11-SH-Arra |
17-03-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Arra |
1 - 0 |
*Lezha U11 |
30-12-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
0 - 4 |
U11-SH-Arra |
22-12-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
1 - 1 |
U11-SH-Arra |
02-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Arra |
4 - 1 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
24-11-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*KF-Shkodra-U11-B |
1 - 4 |
U11-SH-Arra |
17-11-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Arra |
6 - 2 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Juban-Dania |
2 - 5 |
U11-SH-Arra |
04-11-2018 02:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Arra |
4 - 0 |
U13-SH-Thedoor-A |
28-10-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |